Concerts in illinois

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    9/28/2018 19:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/12/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/23/2018 21:00 Soja
    10/26/2018 20:00 Passafire
    11/01/2018 19:00 Stephen Marley

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/22/2018 19:30 J. Cole, Young Thug, Jaden Smith & EarthGang
    9/22/2018 21:30 Joey Purp
    9/28/2018 19:45 Steve O'Brien
    9/29/2018 19:30 A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
    9/29/2018 23:59 Playboi Carti
    10/02/2018 18:30 Lil Xan
    10/02/2018 19:00 DPR Live
    10/03/2018 19:00 Mod Sun
    10/04/2018 19:00 Denzel Curry
    10/06/2018 21:00 Doja Cat
    10/07/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lupe Fiasco
    10/10/2018 20:00 SOB x RBE
    10/11/2018 18:00 Lil Dicky
    10/12/2018 19:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/14/2018 18:00 Fat Nick
    10/14/2018 18:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    10/18/2018 19:00 Phora
    10/21/2018 19:00 Kyle
    10/22/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/24/2018 19:00 Lil Ugly Mane
    10/24/2018 18:00 Watsky
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/26/2018 18:00 Scarlxrd
    10/27/2018 21:30 Glitter Moneyyy
    10/27/2018 20:30 Flow & Bill Carrothers
    10/28/2018 19:30 Brockhampton
    10/28/2018 21:30 Oddisee & Evidence
    10/28/2018 12:00 The Dobre Brothers
    10/30/2018 19:30 So So Def 25th Cultural Curren$y Tour: Jermaine Dupri, Xscape, Anthony Hamilton, Jagged Edge, Da Brat & Bow Wow
    11/02/2018 20:00 Kevin Gates
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Hip Hop House Party Tour: Naughty By Nature, 2 Live Crew, Cubb Rock & Kool Moe Dee
    11/03/2018 20:00 ˇMayday!
    11/04/2018 19:00 A Tribe Called Red
    11/10/2018 20:00 Freestyle Forever
    11/11/2018 20:00 Jay Rock
    11/15/2018 19:00 Egor Kreed
    11/16/2018 21:00 Spose
    11/17/2018 19:30 Iggy Azalea
    11/18/2018 19:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/19/2018 20:00 Lil Yachty
    11/19/2018 21:00 Young Fathers
    11/21/2018 20:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/21/2018 18:30 Amine
    11/23/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/04/2018 18:30 King Lil G & Rittz
    12/06/2018 19:30 Travis Scott

    R&B / SOUL

    9/22/2018 21:00 Tammi Savoy
    9/23/2018 20:00 Conrad Sewell
    9/27/2018 20:30 Eryn Allen Kane
    9/29/2018 21:00 Honne
    9/30/2018 20:00 Snoh Aalegra
    9/30/2018 19:00 The Stylistics
    10/06/2018 19:30 Ginuwine
    10/07/2018 18:30 Lauryn Hill
    10/13/2018 19:30 The O'Jays
    10/20/2018 19:00 Terisa Griffin
    10/26/2018 20:00 Smokey Robinson
    10/26/2018 20:00 Tank and The Bangas & Big Freedia
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sabrina Claudio
    11/03/2018 18:30 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/13/2018 3:30 Jessie Reyez
    11/13/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight
    11/17/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
    11/30/2018 20:00 R&B Summer Jam: Charlie Wilson, Tamar Braxton & En Vogue
    12/01/2018 20:00 August Greene
    12/01/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/02/2018 18:00 The Colors Of Christmas
    12/02/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    12/03/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    12/04/2018 19:00 H.E.R.
    3/30/2019 20:00 Boyz II Men
    4/20/2019 20:00 War
    8/25/2019 17:00 Higher And Higher: A Feel-Good Rock N Soul Shindig
    8/25/2019 13:00 Higher And Higher: A Feel-Good Rock N Soul Shindig

    POP / ROCK

    9/22/2018 20:30 Thomas Comerford
    9/22/2018 19:30 Sweet
    9/22/2018 21:00 In The Flesh
    9/22/2018 20:00 Flaccid Farewell Show
    9/22/2018 20:00 Macabre
    9/22/2018 19:30 Liverpool Legends
    9/22/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/22/2018 22:30 Rock Candy
    9/22/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/22/2018 20:00 Tommy James & The Shondells
    9/23/2018 19:30 John Popper
    9/23/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/23/2018 18:00 Dennis Tufano
    9/23/2018 17:00 The Bay City Rollers
    9/25/2018 20:30 Emma Ruth Rundle
    9/26/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/26/2018 20:00 Shakey Graves
    9/27/2018 22:00 Mount Kimble
    9/27/2018 20:30 Phil Schurger
    9/27/2018 19:30 Welshly Arms
    9/27/2018 22:00 Diet Cig
    9/27/2018 19:30 Ambrosia & Orleans
    9/28/2018 21:00 Michale Graves
    9/28/2018 21:00 Dino Merlin
    9/29/2018 21:00 A Friend Called Fire
    9/29/2018 22:00 Vicious Circle & Jail Break
    9/29/2018 20:00 Mitch Ryder and Paul Revere's Raiders & Peter Rivera
    9/29/2018 20:00 Johnny Rodgers
    9/29/2018 19:30 Every Mothers Nightmare
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    9/29/2018 13:00 Gorilla Biscuits
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    9/30/2018 20:00 Pig
    9/30/2018 17:00 Eric Burdon and The Animals
    9/30/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/30/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    10/01/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/01/2018 18:00 Island - Band
    10/01/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Birthday Massacre
    10/02/2018 18:30 Young Culture
    10/02/2018 19:30 Dire Straits Legacy
    10/02/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    10/02/2018 20:00 BTS World Tour: Love Yourself
    10/03/2018 20:00 Silent Disco College Night!
    10/03/2018 19:00 St. Lucia
    10/03/2018 20:00 Ben Howard
    10/03/2018 20:00 BTS World Tour: Love Yourself
    10/03/2018 20:00 Fickle Friends
    10/04/2018 19:30 Devotchka
    10/04/2018 20:00 Carbon Leaf
    10/04/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    10/04/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/05/2018 18:00 Like Pacific & Roam
    10/05/2018 21:00 Eleanor Friedberger
    10/05/2018 19:30 The Revolution
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    10/05/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/05/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/06/2018 23:00 Charlie Foxtrot
    10/06/2018 20:00 Richie Ramone & Squirtgun
    10/06/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    10/06/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    10/06/2018 19:00 Meg Myers
    10/06/2018 22:00 SunSquabi
    10/06/2018 21:00 Umphreys McGee
    10/06/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/06/2018 20:00 Belly - The Band
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Missing Letters
    10/07/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    10/07/2018 19:30 Noah Cyrus
    10/07/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    10/10/2018 19:30 The Doobie Brothers
    10/10/2018 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    10/10/2018 20:00 Robyn Hitchcock & The Nashville Fabs
    10/11/2018 20:30 Kerchief
    10/11/2018 19:30 Chris Knight
    10/11/2018 19:30 Femmes of Rock
    10/11/2018 19:30 Billy Gibbons
    10/11/2018 19:30 Little River Band & Ambrosia
    10/11/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/12/2018 19:00 David Church
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shelia E
    10/12/2018 20:00 Justina Valentine
    10/12/2018 20:00 Thrice
    10/12/2018 19:30 Jessie J
    10/12/2018 20:00 Soil
    10/12/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/13/2018 20:00 Charlie Foxtrot Band
    10/13/2018 20:00 Femmes of Rock
    10/13/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    10/14/2018 18:30 Blue Oyster Cult
    10/14/2018 20:00 Donaher
    10/14/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    10/14/2018 19:30 Soil
    10/14/2018 20:00 Lyapis-98
    10/15/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/16/2018 19:30 Big Data
    10/16/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    10/16/2018 19:30 Dog Fashion Disco
    10/16/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/17/2018 19:30 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/17/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/17/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/18/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/18/2018 19:30 Night Ranger
    10/18/2018 20:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/18/2018 3:30 moe. - 3 Day Pass
    10/18/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 22:00 Hello Weekend
    10/19/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/19/2018 21:00 Darwin Deez
    10/19/2018 20:00 April Wine & Kip Winger
    10/19/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    10/20/2018 19:30 Catapult
    10/20/2018 19:00 Lou Gramm
    10/20/2018 21:00 She Wants Revenge
    10/20/2018 19:30 Joyce Manor
    10/20/2018 20:30 Thunderpussy
    10/20/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/20/2018 21:00 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    10/21/2018 20:00 Bazzi
    10/21/2018 20:30 Matthew Welch
    10/21/2018 19:30 Lisa Stansfield
    10/21/2018 19:30 Jain
    10/22/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/22/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/23/2018 19:30 Pete Yorn
    10/23/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/23/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids & The Barr Brothers
    10/24/2018 19:30 Kali Uchis
    10/24/2018 20:00 Polyphia
    10/24/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/24/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/25/2018 20:00 Andy Frasco & The U.N.
    10/25/2018 19:30 Pond
    10/25/2018 19:30 Matt Maher & Zach Williams
    10/25/2018 19:30 Hairball
    10/25/2018 19:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    10/26/2018 20:00 Kevin Griffin
    10/26/2018 19:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/26/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    10/26/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/27/2018 18:00 A Summer High, SayWeCanFly & The Stolen
    10/27/2018 19:30 The Midtown Men
    10/27/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    10/27/2018 21:00 Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
    10/27/2018 19:00 Martin Barre
    10/27/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/28/2018 17:00 Les Stroud: Survivorman
    10/28/2018 19:00 Billie Eilish
    10/28/2018 18:30 Straight No Chaser
    10/29/2018 20:00 Super Happy Funtime
    10/29/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    10/30/2018 19:30 Maggie Rogers
    10/30/2018 19:30 Maggie Rogers
    10/30/2018 19:30 Big Gigantic
    10/31/2018 19:00 Bob Weir and Wolf Bros
    10/31/2018 19:30 Eric Johnson
    10/31/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/31/2018 19:30 Lily Allen
    11/01/2018 19:00 Bob Weir and Wolf Bros
    11/01/2018 20:30 Restroy
    11/02/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    11/02/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jackyl
    11/03/2018 21:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 19:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 20:00 Air Supply
    11/03/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/03/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    11/03/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Marshall Tucker Band
    11/03/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Joy Formidable
    11/04/2018 20:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/04/2018 18:30 Jawbreaker
    11/04/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    11/04/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/05/2018 20:00 Tori Kelly
    11/05/2018 20:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/05/2018 19:00 Korpiklaani
    11/05/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/06/2018 3:30 Tori Kelly
    11/06/2018 20:00 Peter Asher & Jeremy Clyde
    11/06/2018 20:00 Wavves & Beach Fossils
    11/06/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/06/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/07/2018 20:00 Wavves & Beach Fossils
    11/07/2018 21:00 Jake Shears
    11/07/2018 21:00 Windhand
    11/07/2018 19:30 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/08/2018 19:00 Antarctigo Vespucci & Katie Ellen
    11/08/2018 20:00 Chicago - The Band
    11/08/2018 18:00 Vinnie Caruana & Brandon Reilly
    11/08/2018 20:30 Gorgon City
    11/08/2018 19:30 Don Felder
    11/08/2018 19:00 AJR
    11/08/2018 19:30 Cream
    11/09/2018 20:00 Motel Breakfast
    11/09/2018 20:00 Marc Cohn
    11/09/2018 18:30 Like Moths To Flames
    11/09/2018 21:00 Gina Gonzalez & The Wingmen
    11/09/2018 21:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    11/09/2018 20:30 Cutout
    11/09/2018 19:30 Jim James
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wild Nothing
    11/10/2018 19:30 Elle King
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jackopierce
    11/10/2018 21:00 The Get Up Kids & Remember Sports
    11/10/2018 20:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Orchestra
    11/10/2018 21:00 The Orb
    11/10/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    11/11/2018 3:30 Ceraadi
    11/11/2018 19:00 Mike Shinoda
    11/11/2018 18:30 Muncie Girls
    11/11/2018 17:00 Petula Clark
    11/13/2018 19:00 Myles Kennedy
    11/13/2018 17:30 All Get Out & Homesafe
    11/13/2018 19:00 Prettymuch
    11/13/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Kero Kero Bonito
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Oh Hellos
    11/14/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/15/2018 21:00 BBMak
    11/15/2018 20:00 Joe Henry
    11/15/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    11/16/2018 20:00 Lucinda Williams
    11/16/2018 20:30 Death From Above 1979
    11/16/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/16/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    11/16/2018 20:00 America - The Band
    11/17/2018 20:00 Piotr Rubik
    11/17/2018 19:00 Tierra Santa
    11/17/2018 18:30 The Academic
    11/17/2018 20:00 Kasbo
    11/17/2018 20:00 Fisher - Band
    11/17/2018 22:00 Rubblebucket
    11/17/2018 20:00 America - The Band
    11/18/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    11/18/2018 19:00 Matt Simons
    11/19/2018 19:30 David Crosby
    11/20/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    11/23/2018 22:00 Snakehips
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Struts
    11/23/2018 21:00 Louis The Child
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Struts
    11/27/2018 18:30 Kodaline
    11/28/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    11/29/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats, Houndmouth & Alice Mertsn
    11/29/2018 20:30 Andy Shauf
    11/30/2018 22:00 Monster - Band
    11/30/2018 21:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/30/2018 21:00 In The Flesh
    11/30/2018 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/01/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Walk The Moon, Chvrches & Flora Cash
    12/01/2018 22:00 7th Heaven
    12/01/2018 22:00 Floorplan
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    12/03/2018 19:30 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    12/04/2018 20:00 Draco Rosa
    12/05/2018 20:00 Minnesota
    12/06/2018 19:30 Lindsey Stirling
    12/06/2018 20:00 Minnesota
    12/07/2018 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
    12/07/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    12/07/2018 20:00 The Bottle Rockets
    12/07/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    12/08/2018 19:00 Brand X
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Piano Guys
    12/09/2018 19:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
    12/09/2018 19:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    12/11/2018 19:30 Tony Orlando & Dawn
    12/12/2018 19:00 Greta Van Fleet
    12/12/2018 19:00 Roosevelt
    12/14/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    12/14/2018 20:30 Cloud Nothings
    12/14/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White - Led Zeppelin Tribute
    12/14/2018 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    12/15/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    12/15/2018 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    12/15/2018 20:00 Ides of March Christmas Show
    12/15/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    12/15/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/15/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/16/2018 20:00 Vienna Teng
    12/20/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    12/22/2018 20:00 Bret Michaels
    12/22/2018 19:30 Kurt Vile and The Violators
    12/29/2018 20:00 Nick Lowe
    12/29/2018 20:00 The BoDeans
    12/30/2018 20:00 Nick Lowe
    12/31/2018 22:00 Nick Lowe
    12/31/2018 20:00 Hairball
    1/13/2019 19:00 John Oates
    1/18/2019 20:00 Jesse Cook
    1/26/2019 20:00 NAO
    2/04/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/07/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    2/08/2019 20:00 Cher
    2/08/2019 20:00 Molly Hatchett
    2/14/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    2/15/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    2/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/22/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    2/23/2019 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    2/23/2019 20:00 The Wall Live Extravaganza
    3/02/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    3/02/2019 19:00 Back Out Of Hell
    3/15/2019 20:00 Foghat & Savoy Brown
    3/23/2019 20:00 John Waite
    3/28/2019 20:00 Jose Gonzalez & The String Theory
    3/30/2019 19:30 Amos Lee
    4/07/2019 17:00 Little Anthony & The Imperials
    4/12/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    5/04/2019 20:00 Little River Band
    5/10/2019 20:00 The Music of Abba
    6/09/2019 17:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
    6/11/2019 20:00 Paul McCartney
    6/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    9/29/2018 22:00 Franky Rizardo
    10/11/2018 19:00 Satan
    10/13/2018 21:00 Medasin
    10/22/2018 19:00 Berndsen

    OTHER

    9/22/2018 20:00 Elvis Hitler
    9/22/2018 19:30 Hotel California - A Tribute to The Eagles
    9/22/2018 18:30 The Phatbeatz Birthday Bash
    9/22/2018 21:00 Abbarama
    9/22/2018 21:00 Boy Band Night
    9/22/2018 20:00 The The Band Band
    9/25/2018 19:00 Megative
    9/28/2018 21:00 Jerzy
    9/28/2018 21:30 Fool House 90s Dance Band
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tribute To Chavela Vargas
    9/28/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/28/2018 20:00 Classic Rock Experience
    9/28/2018 20:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Letter Office - A Tribute To R.E.M.
    9/29/2018 21:00 Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
    9/29/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/29/2018 20:30 90s Dance Party
    9/30/2018 19:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/02/2018 18:00 Telltale, Thrift Store Halo & Blind Leaders
    10/05/2018 21:00 Lava Rock: The Music of Led Zeppelin, Aerosmith, Van Halen & AC/DC
    10/05/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/05/2018 21:30 MoTown Nation
    10/05/2018 21:00 Flirting With Time - A Tribute To Neil Young
    10/05/2018 19:30 Amazing Johnathan
    10/06/2018 21:00 Lime - Flashback, Concert & Dance Party!
    10/06/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/06/2018 21:00 Brass From The Past
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mellencougar
    10/06/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/06/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
    10/07/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/10/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/10/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/11/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/12/2018 20:00 Chicago Plays The Stones
    10/12/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/12/2018 21:00 Off The Rercord
    10/13/2018 19:30 The Stranger - A Tribute To Billy Joel
    10/13/2018 20:00 R&B Only
    10/13/2018 20:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/13/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/13/2018 20:00 Off Broadway Reunion Concert
    10/13/2018 20:00 Take Me To the River
    10/14/2018 14:00 Judy Garland: Come Rain or Come Shine
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Petty Breakers
    10/19/2018 20:00 Southern Accents
    10/19/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Pettybreakers - Tribute To Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers
    10/20/2018 19:30 Two American Icons - Johnny Cash & Neil Diamond Tribute
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Ultimate Elvis Tribute: Shawn Klush
    10/21/2018 19:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    10/21/2018 13:00 World's Largest Daytime House Party
    10/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Cabaret Professionals Annual Gala
    10/25/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Cult & AC/DC
    10/25/2018 21:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    10/26/2018 21:00 Mike Zabrin's Funktastic
    10/26/2018 20:00 Purple Reign - Prince Tribute
    10/27/2018 21:30 Fool House, Marc Esses & Danny Vintage
    10/27/2018 20:00 Trouble Ahead - Grateful Dead Tribute Nite
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tune-Yards
    10/27/2018 16:00 ISU Family Weekend Dueling Pianos
    10/28/2018 14:00 A Tribute to Barbra Streisand & Frank Sinatra - The Concert That Never Was
    11/01/2018 20:30 Adult.
    11/02/2018 20:00 Think Floyd USA
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cornerstones of Rock
    11/02/2018 22:00 Teri Bristol & Psycho-Bitch
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Doors of Chicago - The Doors Tribute
    11/02/2018 20:00 Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy & Humble Pie
    11/03/2018 20:00 Dyers Eve, Hand of Doom & Blizzard of Ozz
    11/09/2018 20:00 Slenderbodies
    11/10/2018 20:00 Trilogy - The Ultimate Tribute Show
    11/10/2018 20:00 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/16/2018 22:00 Too White Crew
    11/16/2018 15:00 Dweezil Zappa Guitar Masterclass
    11/17/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    11/21/2018 19:30 Echoes of Pompeii - Pink Floyd Tribute
    11/21/2018 21:30 Damaged Justice - Metallica Tribute
    11/23/2018 21:00 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Show
    11/23/2018 20:00 Deacon Blues
    11/24/2018 18:00 Praise Experience: Femi Ogebule
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cornerstones of Rock
    11/30/2018 20:00 Trouble Ahead - Grateful Dead Tribute Nite
    12/03/2018 19:30 Illinois Bicentennial Celebration
    12/07/2018 21:00 The Hat Guys
    12/14/2018 19:00 The Prophecy - Trans-Siberian Orchestra Tribute
    12/18/2018 19:30 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/18/2018 15:00 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/22/2018 21:00 Bella Cain
    12/22/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's
    1/05/2019 22:00 George Clinton & The Parliament Funkadelic
    1/17/2019 19:30 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/18/2019 20:00 Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
    1/20/2019 17:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/26/2019 19:30 MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
    2/03/2019 17:00 Abba Mania
    2/08/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    2/10/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    2/17/2019 16:00 Polish Splendor
    2/22/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
    3/15/2019 19:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    3/16/2019 19:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    3/17/2019 17:00 We've Only Just Begun
    3/17/2019 13:00 We've Only Just Begun
    3/29/2019 20:00 One Night Of Queen
    4/11/2019 19:30 The Purple Xperience
    4/12/2019 20:00 The Purple Xperience - Tribute to Prince!
    4/27/2019 21:00 Broken Arrow
    5/03/2019 20:00 The Australian Bee Gees
    5/10/2019 19:30 Lea Salonga
    6/08/2019 20:00 Get Happy: Angela Ingersoll Sings Judy Garland
    6/09/2019 14:00 Get Happy: Angela Ingersoll Sings Judy Garland
    12/17/2019 15:00 Swinging on a Star - A Tribute to Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters
    12/17/2019 19:30 Swinging on a Star - A Tribute to Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters

    NEW AGE

    10/03/2018 19:30 Sacred Chant Concert: Snatam Kaur
    10/04/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/05/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/06/2018 19:00 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
    11/06/2018 19:00 Tasha Cobbs Leonard
    11/16/2018 19:00 Big Church Night Out
    12/15/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/20/2018 19:00 David Phelps
    3/29/2019 19:00 Ernie Haase

    LATIN

    9/22/2018 20:00 Kabah
    9/23/2018 13:00 Mikey O's Sunday Salsa Social: Michael Stuart
    9/23/2018 19:00 Aida Cuevas
    9/28/2018 21:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/29/2018 21:00 Jesus Adrian Romero
    9/29/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chayanne
    10/03/2018 20:00 Beto Cuevas
    10/05/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    10/10/2018 20:00 Ha*Ash
    10/13/2018 20:00 Rata Blanca
    10/16/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra
    11/03/2018 20:00 Los Temerarios
    11/04/2018 18:00 Pasquale Esposito
    11/09/2018 20:00 Karol G
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lila Downs
    11/16/2018 20:00 Alejandro Fernandez
    11/17/2018 23:59 Hector Acosta
    11/17/2018 19:00 Juntos Por Ultima Vez: Enrique Guzman, Angelica Maria & Cesar Costa
    11/18/2018 13:00 Andy Montanez
    11/21/2018 19:00 El Tri
    11/21/2018 20:00 La Arrolladora Banda El Limon
    11/30/2018 20:00 Marc Anthony
    12/15/2018 20:30 Bomba Estereo
    12/16/2018 15:00 Merry-achi Christmas
    12/16/2018 20:30 Bomba Estero
    2/09/2019 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    2/22/2019 3:30 CNCO
    3/16/2019 20:00 Yuri & Pandora

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    1/25/2019 20:00 The Rat Pack is Back!

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/22/2018 20:00 The Fat Babies
    9/22/2018 20:30 Stephan Crump, Ingrid Laubrock & Cory Smythe
    9/23/2018 20:30 ~Nois & F-Plus
    9/24/2018 20:00 Taj Mahal Trio
    9/27/2018 20:00 Jazz Ensembles I & II
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/30/2018 19:30 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/03/2018 21:30 John Scofield Jazz Quartet
    10/04/2018 20:00 Spirit Fingers
    10/05/2018 23:45 The Motet
    10/10/2018 18:30 Basia
    10/10/2018 20:30 Christoph Irniger Pilgrim
    10/12/2018 20:00 Ahmad Jamal
    10/12/2018 19:30 Pat Metheny, Antonio Sanchez, Linda Oh & Gwilym Simcock
    10/12/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/13/2018 20:30 Ben Rosenblum Trio
    10/14/2018 20:30 Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids
    10/16/2018 20:00 Frank Catalano's Drambuie Nights
    10/18/2018 20:30 Tiger Trio
    10/19/2018 20:00 Duke Street Kings & Michael McDermott
    10/21/2018 15:00 Lainie Kazan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Masego
    10/26/2018 20:30 Chris Madsen & Adam Larson Quintet
    10/27/2018 22:00 Chris Duarte
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jazz Ensembles I & II
    11/02/2018 20:30 James Blood Ulmer
    11/02/2018 22:00 Anthony Gomes
    11/03/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/07/2018 19:30 Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
    11/08/2018 20:30 Thievery Corporation
    11/15/2018 20:30 Mark Guiliana
    11/16/2018 20:30 Gabriel Kahane
    11/23/2018 21:00 Coco Montoya
    11/24/2018 21:00 Coco Montoya
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    11/29/2018 19:30 Kenny G
    12/01/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/02/2018 17:00 Ramsey Lewis & The Urban Knights Christmas Special
    12/06/2018 21:30 Stacey Kent
    1/19/2019 19:30 The Jazz-Gospel Messiah: Too Hot To Handel
    1/20/2019 15:00 The Jazz-Gospel Messiah: Too Hot To Handel
    3/08/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/09/2019 20:30 Ethan Uslan
    3/09/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/14/2019 21:00 Shaw Davis and The Black Ties
    3/23/2019 20:30 Ravinia Jazz Mentors
    4/06/2019 19:30 Diana Krall
    4/08/2019 19:30 Diana Krall

    HOLIDAY

    10/31/2018 19:30 Chicago Philharmonic: Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    11/01/2018 19:30 Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
    11/11/2018 19:00 We Are Messengers
    12/01/2018 19:00 Music For The Holidays
    12/01/2018 15:00 Music For The Holidays
    12/02/2018 15:00 Music For The Holidays
    12/04/2018 19:00 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/12/2018 19:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/23/2018 19:00 Dark Side of Yule - Christmas Meets Classic Rock

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/22/2018 20:00 Acid King
    9/22/2018 19:30 Obscura & Beyond Creation
    9/22/2018 19:00 Nonpoint, He Is Legend & Letters From The Fire
    9/23/2018 20:00 Eyehategod
    9/25/2018 19:30 All Hail The Yeti & Zero Theorem
    9/26/2018 19:30 Accept
    9/27/2018 19:30 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
    9/27/2018 20:00 Micawber
    9/28/2018 18:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    9/29/2018 20:00 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
    9/30/2018 19:00 Opium Death, Triguna & Children of Dismay
    9/30/2018 19:00 Madball
    10/02/2018 19:30 Monster Magnet
    10/04/2018 19:00 Carach Angren
    10/05/2018 20:00 Cardinals Folly
    10/05/2018 19:00 Unleash The Archers
    10/06/2018 19:30 Wintersun
    10/06/2018 20:00 Firehouse, Steelheart & Downtread
    10/10/2018 3:30 Disturbed
    10/10/2018 19:00 Droids Attack
    10/10/2018 20:00 Paradise Lost
    10/11/2018 21:30 Hellshock
    10/12/2018 19:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    10/12/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White
    10/13/2018 22:00 Agnostic Front
    10/14/2018 21:00 The Independents
    10/18/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/20/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/21/2018 20:00 Trivium
    10/23/2018 19:00 Chalked Up
    10/23/2018 18:30 RNGDS, Dead/Awake, Nahkriin, Perish in Vain & Witchhammer
    10/25/2018 19:00 GWAR
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 19:30 Suffocation & Cattle Decapitation
    10/26/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/27/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/28/2018 19:00 Iron Gag
    10/28/2018 18:30 GWAR
    11/01/2018 19:30 John 5 & Wednesday 13
    11/01/2018 19:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/03/2018 19:30 Masters of Metal III
    11/03/2018 14:00 Arsis, Decrepit Birth, Internal Bleeding & Pyrexia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
    11/09/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lita Ford
    11/10/2018 21:30 Blizzard Of Ozz
    11/10/2018 18:00 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/14/2018 19:30 Seven Kingdoms
    11/15/2018 19:00 Municipal Waste & High On Fire
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/16/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/29/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    11/30/2018 20:00 Winger
    12/01/2018 19:30 Haken
    12/02/2018 20:00 The Contortionist
    12/06/2018 18:00 With Confidence, Broadside, Sleep On It & Small Talks
    12/07/2018 20:00 King's X & Vinny Moore
    12/07/2018 18:00 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    12/09/2018 19:00 King's X
    12/11/2018 19:00 The Black Dahlia Murder
    3/16/2019 20:00 Y&T
    4/13/2019 20:00 Uli Jon Roth

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/22/2018 22:00 Cold Waves VII: Rhys Fulber vs. Blixboy
    9/22/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Meat Beat Manifesto
    9/23/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Front Line Assembly
    10/05/2018 17:00 Creeker Fest
    10/05/2018 3:30 Creeker Fest - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 17:00 Progtoberfest IV
    8/01/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Thursday
    8/01/2019 3:30 Lollapalooza - 4 Day Pass
    8/02/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Friday
    8/03/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Saturday
    8/04/2019 12:00 Lollapalooza - Sunday
    9/13/2019 3:30 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - 3 Day Pass
    9/13/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Friday
    9/14/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Saturday
    9/15/2019 12:00 2019 Riot Fest Chicago - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/22/2018 19:00 Craig Campbell
    9/23/2018 20:00 Clint Black
    9/27/2018 19:30 Muscadine Bloodline, Brandon Ray & Jordan Fletcher
    9/27/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    9/28/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/01/2018 19:00 James Bay
    10/04/2018 19:00 Danika & The Jeb
    10/04/2018 19:30 Cowboy Troy
    10/05/2018 19:00 Granger Smith, Diamond Rio, Elliot Pearson & Clusterpluck
    10/05/2018 20:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/06/2018 21:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/06/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/07/2018 19:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/10/2018 19:30 Demun Jones
    10/11/2018 20:00 Jameson Rodgers
    10/11/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 23:00 Chicago Plays The Stones
    10/12/2018 21:00 In The Stix & Yourz Truly
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shooter Jennings
    10/12/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/13/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/14/2018 18:00 Gurdas Mann
    10/19/2018 20:00 Chris Lane
    10/19/2018 20:00 Anthony Orio
    10/21/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
    10/25/2018 20:30 Reckless Kelly
    10/25/2018 19:30 Jake Owen, David Lee Murphy & Morgan Wallen
    10/26/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    10/26/2018 19:00 Sawyer Brown
    10/27/2018 20:30 Lanco
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Cadillac Three
    10/27/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/01/2018 20:00 Aaron Watson & Carlton Anderson
    11/01/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/02/2018 19:00 Ned LeDoux
    11/02/2018 20:30 The Cadillac Three
    11/08/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    11/08/2018 19:30 Rosanne Cash & John Leventhal
    11/10/2018 14:00 Ozark Jubilee
    11/10/2018 19:30 Ozark Jubilee
    11/10/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    11/11/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/14/2018 19:30 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/15/2018 20:00 Ghost of Paul Revere
    11/16/2018 19:00 Casey Donahew
    11/16/2018 20:00 Tanya Tucker
    11/16/2018 21:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/25/2018 19:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
    11/30/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    12/01/2018 21:00 Savoy Brown
    12/07/2018 20:30 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    12/07/2018 19:15 Cole Swindell
    12/08/2018 20:00 Lindsay Ell
    12/08/2018 19:00 The Texas Tenors
    12/09/2018 20:00 Scotty McCreery, Jimmie Allen & Heather Morgan
    12/14/2018 20:00 Lee Brice
    12/14/2018 19:00 Midland
    12/15/2018 21:00 Midland & Desure
    1/31/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    2/15/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Jimmie Allen
    2/16/2019 19:00 Moe Bandy
    2/28/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Jimmie Allen
    3/29/2019 20:00 Tracy Byrd
    4/12/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    4/13/2019 19:00 Tanya Tucker
    5/17/2019 19:00 Trace Adkins
    10/29/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/22/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    9/25/2018 20:00 All Killa No Filla
    9/28/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    9/28/2018 18:30 Kyle Kinane
    9/28/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    9/28/2018 19:00 Jim Jefferies
    9/29/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    9/29/2018 22:30 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/01/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/02/2018 19:30 Megan Mullally & Nick Offerman
    10/05/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/05/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway
    10/05/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/06/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    10/06/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/12/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/12/2018 22:15 Alonzo Bodden
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alonzo Bodden
    10/13/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/13/2018 21:15 Alonzo Bodden
    10/13/2018 19:00 Alonzo Bodden
    10/14/2018 19:00 Alonzo Bodden
    10/19/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/19/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    10/20/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/20/2018 20:00 Franco Escamilla
    10/21/2018 19:00 The Three Stooges
    10/26/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/26/2018 19:30 Aparna Nancherla
    10/27/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    10/28/2018 17:00 The Uncle Louie Variety Show
    10/31/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/01/2018 19:00 John Crist
    11/02/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/02/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/03/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/03/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jo Koy
    11/04/2018 18:00 Jo Koy
    11/08/2018 22:30 Bill Burr
    11/08/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/09/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/10/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
    11/10/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/10/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/11/2018 19:00 Por Que Sera Que Las Queremos Tanto?
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Roast of Ronnie Radke
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/16/2018 19:30 Rodney Carrington
    11/16/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/17/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/17/2018 19:00 Gallagher
    11/18/2018 19:30 Pablo Francisco
    11/18/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    11/19/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/20/2018 21:00 Kyle Kinane
    11/20/2018 19:30 David Sedaris
    11/23/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/24/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    11/28/2018 21:00 John Waters
    11/30/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/01/2018 20:00 Mike Toomey Christmas Special Comedy Show
    12/01/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/01/2018 19:30 John Crist
    12/02/2018 19:00 Jimmy Carr
    12/07/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/08/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/14/2018 19:30 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    12/14/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/15/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/21/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/22/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/28/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/29/2018 20:00 DeRay Davis Annual Funny & Famous Chi Town Comedy Count Down
    12/29/2018 19:00 ComedySportz
    12/30/2018 20:00 DeRay Davis Annual Funny & Famous Chi Town Comedy Count Down
    12/31/2018 20:00 DeRay Davis Annual Funny & Famous Chi Town Comedy Count Down
    12/31/2018 15:00 Jeff Dunham
    12/31/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    1/12/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
    1/12/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
    1/23/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    2/02/2019 20:00 Mike Marino
    2/21/2019 19:30 Rob Schneider
    3/08/2019 19:30 William Shatner

    CLASSICAL

    9/22/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/23/2018 17:00 Galaxy Performing Strings
    9/23/2018 17:00 Illinois State University Choral Showcase
    9/25/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/28/2018 20:30 Ken Thomson Sextet
    9/28/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/30/2018 20:30 Ensemble Dal Niente
    9/30/2018 19:00 Illinois State University Symphony Orchestra
    10/04/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/05/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/06/2018 20:30 To Brahms, With Love
    10/06/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti & David Fray - Symphony Ball
    10/06/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Jurassic Park In Concert
    10/07/2018 15:00 Jerusalem Quartet
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler 3
    10/12/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler's Symphony No 3
    10/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/14/2018 17:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    10/14/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/17/2018 20:00 Illinois State University Wind Symphony
    10/18/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev
    10/19/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/20/2018 20:30 Pamela Frank
    10/20/2018 14:30 Shen Yun Symphony Orchestra
    10/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/22/2018 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 1
    10/23/2018 20:30 Logan Richardson
    10/25/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/27/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: David Syme - Romeo & Juliet
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/28/2018 15:00 Pierre-Laurent Aimard & Tamara Stefanovich
    10/30/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Hatink, Bruckner & Beethoven
    11/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana Ma Vlast
    11/02/2018 20:00 Branford Marsalis Quartet & Roy Hargrove
    11/02/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana
    11/04/2018 19:00 Illinois State University Symphony Orchestra
    11/04/2018 15:00 Czech Philharmonic Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Fiser & Dvorak
    11/05/2018 19:30 West-Eastern Divan Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    11/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/09/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/10/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Old War Poems
    11/10/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/11/2018 15:00 Denis Matsuev
    11/15/2018 20:00 Illinois State University Symphony Orchestra & Illinois State University Band
    11/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concero No. 1
    11/16/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto
    11/16/2018 20:00 Illinois State University Wind Symphony
    11/17/2018 20:30 Rhythm Future Quartet
    11/17/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/18/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/19/2018 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 2
    11/23/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/24/2018 14:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    11/24/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/25/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    11/30/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/01/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/01/2018 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/02/2018 15:00 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/02/2018 15:00 Cedric Tiberghien
    12/04/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/06/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/07/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/07/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/08/2018 20:30 Claudio Constntini
    12/08/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/09/2018 18:30 Claudio Constntini
    12/09/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/11/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky 6
    12/14/2018 20:00 The Tenors
    12/14/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/14/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6
    12/15/2018 17:00 A Chicago Chorale Christmas
    12/15/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/15/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchakovsky Symphony No. 6
    12/16/2018 15:00 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/16/2018 16:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/16/2018 13:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/19/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Brass
    12/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/21/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/22/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/22/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 14:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/28/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/28/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/30/2018 14:30 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
    1/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/11/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/12/2019 20:30 Robert Chen
    1/12/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/19/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Bach & Haydn
    1/26/2019 20:30 RSMI Singers
    1/27/2019 15:00 Leif Ove Andsnes
    2/09/2019 19:00 My Funny Valentine
    2/12/2019 19:00 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Daniele Gatti - Brahms & Strauss
    2/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/15/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - North By Northwest
    2/16/2019 20:30 Windsync
    2/16/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Schubert Revisited
    2/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/17/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/22/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozard Requiem
    2/23/2019 20:30 Laurie Rubin
    2/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/24/2019 15:00 Beatrice Rana
    3/03/2019 15:00 Behzod Abduraimov
    3/07/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/08/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven's Emperor Concerto
    3/09/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Behind The Mask
    3/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/10/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/15/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/17/2019 15:00 Anne-Sophie Mutter
    3/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/22/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - An American In Paris
    3/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/26/2019 19:30 San Francisco Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas - Mendelssohn & Beethoven
    3/28/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/29/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/30/2019 20:30 Reentko Dirks
    3/30/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/31/2019 15:00 Maurizio Pollini
    4/02/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    4/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich 9
    4/05/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    4/05/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/06/2019 20:30 RSMI Piano and Strings
    4/06/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Brahms & Mendelssohn
    4/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/08/2019 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 3
    4/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/12/2019 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    4/12/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/13/2019 20:30 Callisto Quartet
    4/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/14/2019 15:00 Midori & Jean-Yves Thiabaudet
    4/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/19/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/20/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/23/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/27/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: SooBeen Lee - Tchaikovsky and Bartok
    4/27/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/28/2019 15:00 Murray Perahia
    5/01/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman & Evgeny Kissin
    5/02/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/03/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/04/2019 20:30 Einav Yarden
    5/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/07/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/11/2019 20:30 Thorwald Jorgensen
    5/11/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
    5/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/12/2019 15:00 Evgeny Kissin
    5/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/17/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/18/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/20/2019 19:00 Oberon Ensemble: Lei Hou & Qing Hou - MusicNOW 4
    5/21/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Miik Franck & Hilary Hahn - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/24/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/26/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    5/31/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/01/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/07/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/08/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/09/2019 15:00 Rudolf Buchbinder
    6/11/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/14/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/15/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/23/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/25/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/29/2018 21:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/12/2018 18:30 The Wild Kratts Live!
    11/17/2018 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    11/17/2018 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    12/08/2018 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    12/08/2018 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    1/12/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    1/12/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Ugly Duckling
    3/23/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    3/23/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    4/13/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    4/13/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    4/15/2019 11:30 The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    5/11/2019 11:45 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale
    5/11/2019 10:00 Once Upon A Symphony: The Boy and The Violin, A Brazilian Folktale

    BLUEGRASS

    9/29/2018 18:30 Alison Krauss
    10/05/2018 20:30 Spafford
    10/06/2018 23:30 Spafford
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Dead South
    12/28/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    12/28/2018 3:30 Greensky Bluegrass - 4 Day Pass
    12/29/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    12/30/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    12/31/2018 20:30 Greensky Bluegrass

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/22/2018 22:00 Slaughter Party
    9/22/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    9/22/2018 20:00 Eptic
    9/22/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/23/2018 18:30 Contra Release Show!
    9/23/2018 20:30 Shiner
    9/23/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    9/23/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    9/24/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/25/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/25/2018 20:00 Charlatans Uk
    9/26/2018 17:30 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/26/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/26/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    9/27/2018 19:00 Hello Luna, Aftersound, Lever & East Avenue
    9/27/2018 18:00 Saving Abel
    9/27/2018 19:00 Authority Zero & In The Whale
    9/27/2018 18:30 The Vamps
    9/28/2018 20:00 Kikagaku Moyo
    9/28/2018 19:00 From Ashes To New
    9/28/2018 19:30 September Mourning
    9/28/2018 21:00 Hitsleep
    9/28/2018 18:30 After The Burial
    9/28/2018 21:00 Lucero
    9/28/2018 20:00 Willy Porter Band
    9/29/2018 20:00 Night Birds
    9/29/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
    9/30/2018 19:00 Plain White T's
    9/30/2018 19:00 The Protomen
    9/30/2018 19:30 Lucero
    9/30/2018 19:00 Borns
    10/01/2018 19:30 Smile Empty Soul
    10/01/2018 18:00 Beartooth
    10/01/2018 19:30 Noah Gundersen
    10/02/2018 21:00 System Restore
    10/02/2018 19:00 From Ashes To New
    10/02/2018 19:30 Drive By Truckers
    10/02/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/03/2018 19:00 Rehasher & Pilfers
    10/03/2018 19:00 From Ashes To New
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 19:30 Tremonti
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Growlers
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 21:00 The Presets
    10/04/2018 20:00 Cherub
    10/05/2018 19:30 All-American Rejects
    10/05/2018 21:00 Guitar Gangsters
    10/05/2018 21:00 Django Django
    10/05/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/05/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/05/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/06/2018 20:00 Skindred
    10/06/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/06/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/07/2018 19:00 In Continuum
    10/07/2018 18:30 For The Fallen Dreams
    10/07/2018 19:30 Andy Grammer
    10/07/2018 19:30 Blue October
    10/07/2018 19:30 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/08/2018 19:00 Ringworm
    10/09/2018 19:00 AJJ
    10/09/2018 19:30 Skindred
    10/09/2018 20:00 TTNG: This Town Needs Guns
    10/10/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/11/2018 20:00 Royal Bliss
    10/11/2018 19:00 10 Years & Tremonti
    10/11/2018 19:30 La Guns
    10/11/2018 19:30 Brian Fallon
    10/12/2018 20:00 Toby Driver
    10/12/2018 21:00 Supersuckers
    10/12/2018 19:00 Tigers Jaw
    10/12/2018 21:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    10/12/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/13/2018 21:00 Whitey Morgan
    10/13/2018 22:30 Mike & Joe
    10/13/2018 19:30 Reel Big Fish
    10/13/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/13/2018 21:00 One Way Street
    10/14/2018 19:00 Mushroomhead
    10/14/2018 21:00 Local H
    10/16/2018 19:30 Gorillaz
    10/17/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/17/2018 20:00 Captured By Robots
    10/17/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/17/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/18/2018 19:00 Electric Six
    10/18/2018 19:00 Ike Willis & Ugly Radio Rebellion
    10/18/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    10/18/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/18/2018 21:30 Captured By Robots
    10/18/2018 19:30 Candlebox
    10/19/2018 22:00 Mr. Blotto
    10/19/2018 22:00 Hayden James
    10/19/2018 20:00 Titus Andronicus & Ted Leo
    10/19/2018 20:00 Plain White T's
    10/19/2018 21:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/19/2018 3:30 Zeds Dead - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/19/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/19/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/20/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/20/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/21/2018 20:00 The Ataris
    10/21/2018 20:00 Hellogoodbye
    10/22/2018 19:30 Jonathan Davis
    10/22/2018 19:30 Public Image Ltd
    10/24/2018 18:30 MyChildren MyBride
    10/24/2018 18:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    10/24/2018 21:00 Lauv
    10/25/2018 20:00 Algebra Blessett
    10/25/2018 22:00 OTT
    10/25/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 21:00 The Cyberiam & Cloud Zero
    10/26/2018 19:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    10/26/2018 18:30 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    10/26/2018 3:30 Phish - 3 Day Pass
    10/26/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/26/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/27/2018 21:30 Hello Weekend
    10/27/2018 21:00 Youngr
    10/27/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/27/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    10/28/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/30/2018 19:30 Of Montreal
    10/31/2018 20:00 Alcest
    10/31/2018 20:00 Joywave
    10/31/2018 20:00 Ween
    10/31/2018 20:30 Shannon and The Clams
    10/31/2018 19:30 Doyle's Halloween Bash
    11/01/2018 19:30 Lany
    11/01/2018 19:30 KT Tunstall
    11/01/2018 20:30 Exploded View
    11/02/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/02/2018 20:00 Saves the Day
    11/02/2018 21:00 This Will Destroy You
    11/02/2018 20:00 Doyle
    11/02/2018 19:30 Ty Segall
    11/03/2018 22:00 War Pigs
    11/03/2018 19:30 The Urge
    11/03/2018 20:00 Stabbing Westward
    11/03/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/03/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    11/04/2018 18:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/04/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/04/2018 19:30 Violent Femmes
    11/04/2018 17:30 Good Charlotte
    11/05/2018 20:00 Tera Melos & Mouse On The Keys
    11/07/2018 19:00 Tennis - The Band
    11/08/2018 20:00 Scientific Map & Tenor Madness
    11/08/2018 20:00 Keller Williams Duo
    11/08/2018 18:15 The Story So Far
    11/09/2018 18:45 The Story So Far
    11/09/2018 22:00 Jungle of Cities & Magnetic West
    11/09/2018 21:00 Keller Williams
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/10/2018 20:00 Eve To Adam
    11/10/2018 20:30 Delta Rae
    11/10/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/11/2018 18:30 Devildriver
    11/12/2018 19:15 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
    11/12/2018 18:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    11/13/2018 19:00 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/13/2018 19:15 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
    11/13/2018 19:00 Chase Atlantic
    11/14/2018 20:30 The Get Up Kids
    11/14/2018 18:30 Poppy
    11/14/2018 19:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/15/2018 20:30 Cursive
    11/15/2018 19:30 Beartooth
    11/16/2018 22:00 Dusky
    11/16/2018 18:00 Hands Like Houses
    11/17/2018 22:00 Run Forrest Run
    11/17/2018 19:30 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy & The Agony Scene
    11/17/2018 21:00 Turkuaz
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daughters
    11/17/2018 19:30 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/17/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/18/2018 13:00 Drug Church & Gouge Away
    11/18/2018 18:30 Laura Jane Grace and The Devouring Mothers
    11/18/2018 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/18/2018 20:00 Local H
    11/18/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/21/2018 20:00 Freddy Jones Band
    11/21/2018 18:00 Goatwhore
    11/21/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/23/2018 19:00 S.S. Web
    11/23/2018 22:00 War Pigs & Killmister
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/24/2018 19:00 Cherri Rokkett
    11/24/2018 22:30 Mike & Joe
    11/24/2018 19:00 Bayside
    11/24/2018 20:00 Echo and the Bunnymen
    11/25/2018 20:30 Bayside
    11/25/2018 18:00 Real Friends
    11/28/2018 18:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/28/2018 19:30 Khruangbin
    11/28/2018 19:30 Mansfield Park
    11/29/2018 20:30 Aaron Lewis
    11/29/2018 19:30 Mansfield Park
    11/29/2018 19:30 John Butler Trio
    11/29/2018 19:15 Ministry
    11/30/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Smashing Pumpkins, Grandson & Albert Hammond Jr.
    11/30/2018 21:00 Keys N Krates
    11/30/2018 20:00 The Slackers
    11/30/2018 20:00 Phosphorescent
    11/30/2018 19:30 Saving Abel
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jewel
    12/01/2018 20:00 The Slackers
    12/01/2018 20:30 Mutual Benefit
    12/01/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/01/2018 20:30 Ezra Furman
    12/02/2018 19:00 The Nights We Stole Christmas: Death Cab For Cutie, Elle King & Lovelytheband
    12/02/2018 19:00 The Slackers
    12/02/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    12/03/2018 19:30 Parquet Courts
    12/04/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
    12/07/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/08/2018 20:30 Eve 6
    12/08/2018 18:30 Cavetown
    12/08/2018 18:30 Cavetown
    12/09/2018 19:00 The Weepies
    12/11/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    12/14/2018 20:30 Estas Tonne
    12/21/2018 19:30 All Time Low
    12/29/2018 20:00 Kindred
    1/04/2019 21:00 Kip Winger
    1/05/2019 21:00 Kip Winger
    1/17/2019 21:00 Snail Mail
    1/25/2019 21:00 The Lemon Twigs
    2/05/2019 18:00 Bring Me The Horizon
    2/16/2019 20:00 Badfish
    2/24/2019 17:00 Neal Morse Band
    3/02/2019 20:30 Henhouse Prowlers
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cat Empire
    3/16/2019 19:00 Buckcherry
    3/19/2019 20:00 James Bay
    3/20/2019 20:00 Enrique Bunbury
    3/26/2019 19:00 Bunbury

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/07/2018 15:00 Gene Chandler, Glen Leonard, Joel Coleman & Joe Blunt
    10/14/2018 17:30 Palisades
    1/12/2019 20:00 The Bronx Wanderers
    3/09/2019 19:00 The Drifters