image of Malta
www.maltaillinois.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Malta, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Malta, illinois. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Malta, illinois your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Malta!
It's July 23, 2018 start now and make plans to see Malta today!

About Malta

Malta in illinois can be found in the 60150 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Malta, discover your happy place.

Where is Malta

On the map, Malta is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Malta and its surrounding countryside.

People of Malta

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Malta

Malta on Social

Malta Real Estate

One of illinois's up and coming communities, the Malta real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in illinois, you should be taking a look at Malta

Fun in Malta

We have a lot of fun around in land of Malta. Here are some things you might be interested in.

    Concerts in illinois

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/26/2018 18:30 El Dub
    7/27/2018 20:00 Stranger Cole and His Jamaican Allstar Band
    8/08/2018 20:00 Toots and The Maytals
    8/12/2018 18:00 Slightly Stoopid, Stick Figure & Pepper
    8/28/2018 20:00 Steel Pulse & Tribal Seeds
    8/28/2018 19:00 Ziggy Marley
    9/28/2018 19:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/12/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/23/2018 21:00 Soja

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/19/2018 19:00 I Love The 90s: Mark McGrath, Montell Jordan, Color Me Badd, Rob Base & Tone Loc
    7/20/2018 21:00 DJ Ruckus
    7/20/2018 20:00 Goodie Mob
    7/20/2018 18:00 Hurt Everybody
    7/20/2018 19:30 Tom MacDonald
    7/20/2018 20:00 Monsta X
    7/22/2018 20:30 Phoelix
    7/25/2018 20:30 Blueprint
    7/26/2018 20:00 Mir Fontane
    7/26/2018 19:30 WGCI Summer Jam: Big Sean, Trey Songz, YFN Lucci, Moneybagg Yo & Lil Baby
    7/28/2018 21:00 Dipset
    7/29/2018 20:00 Gunna
    7/29/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    8/02/2018 23:00 Blackbear
    8/03/2018 22:00 Brockhampton
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie & Femdot
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Goldlink
    8/04/2018 22:00 Playboi Carti
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Hippie Sabotage & Melvv
    8/04/2018 19:30 Moonshine Bandits
    8/07/2018 20:00 Yelawolf
    8/08/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    8/09/2018 18:00 Rico Nasty
    8/14/2018 18:30 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & YBN Nahmir
    8/17/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    8/18/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    8/18/2018 20:00 Flo Rida, Ludacris & Childish Major
    8/20/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    8/23/2018 20:00 KOTA The Friend
    8/26/2018 20:00 Lil Baby & YK Osiris
    9/06/2018 20:00 50 Cent
    9/08/2018 19:30 Childish Gambino & Rae Sremmurd
    9/14/2018 20:00 Jay Rock & Reason
    9/15/2018 18:00 Jaytekz
    9/19/2018 19:30 U-God
    9/20/2018 20:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony & Ying Yang Twins
    9/22/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    9/22/2018 21:30 Joey Purp
    9/28/2018 19:45 Steve O'Brien
    9/28/2018 19:30 Nickihndrxx Tour: Nicki Minaj & Future
    9/29/2018 23:59 Playboi Carti
    10/03/2018 19:00 Mod Sun
    10/07/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/10/2018 20:00 SOB x RBE
    10/11/2018 18:00 Lil Dicky
    10/14/2018 18:00 Fat Nick
    10/14/2018 18:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    10/22/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/24/2018 18:00 Watsky
    10/28/2018 12:00 The Dobre Brothers
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Hip Hop House Party Tour: Naughty By Nature, 2 Live Crew, Cubb Rock & Kool Moe Dee
    11/10/2018 20:00 Freestyle Forever
    11/15/2018 19:00 Egor Kreed
    11/19/2018 21:00 Young Fathers

    R&B / SOUL

    7/20/2018 22:00 Kenny Lattimore
    7/20/2018 19:00 Kenny Lattimore
    7/20/2018 20:00 Mary J. Blige
    7/22/2018 16:30 Keke Wyatt
    7/22/2018 19:00 Raphael Saadiq, Ali Shaheed Muhammad & Tunde Olaniran
    7/27/2018 18:00 Mavis Staples
    7/28/2018 14:30 Ar'mon & Trey
    7/28/2018 19:00 Chris Brown
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Curtis Harding
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Tank and The Bangas & Durand Jones
    8/08/2018 20:00 Tower of Power
    8/09/2018 20:00 Tower of Power
    8/10/2018 22:00 Tower of Power
    8/10/2018 19:00 Tower of Power
    8/11/2018 19:00 Vivian Green
    8/16/2018 18:30 Renee Dion
    8/17/2018 20:00 Earth, Wind And Fire
    8/18/2018 19:30 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/18/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight & The O'Jays
    8/19/2018 16:30 Keke Wyatt
    8/19/2018 19:30 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/20/2018 19:00 Ella Mai
    8/25/2018 20:00 R&B Summer Jam: Charlie Wilson, Tamar Braxton & En Vogue
    9/06/2018 20:00 Dumpstaphunk
    9/14/2018 19:00 RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
    9/15/2018 21:00 Lyfe Jennings
    9/15/2018 20:00 Pablo Cruise
    9/23/2018 20:00 Conrad Sewell
    9/29/2018 21:00 Honne
    9/30/2018 19:00 The Stylistics
    11/03/2018 18:30 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/17/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
    12/01/2018 20:00 August Greene
    12/01/2018 20:00 Allen Stone

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 20:30 Pitchfork Music Festival Aftershow: Circuit Des Yeux
    7/20/2018 21:00 Pitchfork Music Festival Aftershow: Zola Jesus
    7/20/2018 18:00 The Lone Bellow
    7/21/2018 22:00 Japanese Breakfast
    7/21/2018 22:30 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    7/21/2018 20:00 Time Traveller - A Tribute To The Moody Blues
    7/22/2018 19:30 The Lone Bellow
    7/24/2018 20:30 No Men, Lumps & Pylons
    7/24/2018 19:30 Adelitas Way
    7/24/2018 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    7/24/2018 19:30 Sylvan Esso
    7/25/2018 18:00 Makari & Wolf and Bear
    7/25/2018 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    7/26/2018 19:30 Jimmie Vaughan
    7/26/2018 19:30 Ted Nugent
    7/26/2018 18:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    7/27/2018 21:00 GGOOLLDD
    7/27/2018 22:00 Eats Everything
    7/27/2018 19:00 Dorothy
    7/27/2018 20:00 Ted Nugent
    7/27/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    7/27/2018 20:00 Erasure
    7/28/2018 18:00 Indigo Girls
    7/28/2018 18:30 High Spirits
    7/28/2018 20:00 Ted Nugent
    7/28/2018 20:00 Erasure
    7/29/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    7/29/2018 18:30 Lost 80's Live
    7/29/2018 19:00 Jeff Beck, Paul Rodgers & Ann Wilson
    7/31/2018 18:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Quinn XCII, Fletcher & John Splithoff
    8/01/2018 20:30 Coral Reefr
    8/01/2018 18:30 School of Rock Allstars
    8/01/2018 19:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Terror Jr. & Allie X
    8/01/2018 19:30 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Billie Eilish & Wes Period
    8/01/2018 20:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Chvrches & Sasha Sloan
    8/01/2018 18:30 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Madison Beer & Chase Atlantic
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Dermot Kennedy
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Cuco & Jesse Baez
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Jungle & Superorganism
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: The Wombats & Future Feats
    8/03/2018 19:30 Denise Tomasello
    8/03/2018 20:00 Pat McGee
    8/03/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Catfish And The Bottlemen & Yungblud
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Carly Rae Jepsen & Morgxn
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Dua Lipa & Buddy
    8/03/2018 18:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd, .38 Special & Marshall Tucker Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 The Outfit
    8/04/2018 20:30 Denise Tomasello
    8/04/2018 17:00 Denise Tomasello
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Post Animal
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Cigarettes After Sex
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Lizzo & Davie
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: The Vaccines & The Regrettes
    8/04/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Manchester Orchestra & Ratboys
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Walk The Moon & Pale Waves
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Greta Van Fleet & Dorothy
    8/04/2018 19:30 George Thorogood and The Destroyers & Foghat
    8/04/2018 20:00 Band of Horses
    8/05/2018 23:00 Vampire Weekend
    8/05/2018 19:30 Faster Pussycat
    8/07/2018 20:30 Mourn & Chastity
    8/07/2018 20:00 Nikka Costa
    8/08/2018 19:30 Happy Together Tour
    8/09/2018 20:30 Spirit Adrift
    8/09/2018 20:00 Bazzi
    8/09/2018 19:00 Sleeping With Sirens
    8/09/2018 19:00 The Iron Maidens
    8/09/2018 19:30 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    8/10/2018 21:00 Tacocat
    8/10/2018 20:00 Boy George, Culture Club & Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey
    8/11/2018 19:45 Hermitage Green
    8/12/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    8/12/2018 20:00 Cyanotic, Kanga, Rabbit Junk, Amelia Arsenic & For All The Emptiness
    8/12/2018 19:30 Chris Isaak
    8/12/2018 20:00 Foreigner & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
    8/12/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    8/13/2018 20:30 A Giant Dog
    8/13/2018 20:00 ionnalee (Jonna Lee)
    8/14/2018 20:00 Michael Feinstein & Kristin Chenoweth
    8/15/2018 20:00 King Buffalo
    8/15/2018 19:00 Richard Lloyd Group
    8/16/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams, Steve Earle and The Dukes & Dwight Yoakam
    8/17/2018 21:00 Sonny Falls Record Release
    8/17/2018 19:30 The Dead Daisies
    8/17/2018 19:30 Beckie Menzie & Tom Michael
    8/17/2018 21:00 7th Heaven
    8/17/2018 20:00 Happy Together Tour
    8/17/2018 19:00 MU330
    8/17/2018 21:00 Sleigh Bells
    8/17/2018 21:00 Rosie and The Rivets
    8/18/2018 20:30 Ludlow
    8/18/2018 20:30 Beckie Menzie & Tom Michael
    8/18/2018 17:00 Beckie Menzie & Tom Michael
    8/18/2018 19:30 The Iron Maidens
    8/18/2018 21:00 Yacht Rock Revue
    8/22/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    8/22/2018 19:30 The Mighty Mighty Bosstones
    8/22/2018 19:30 Cake & Ben Folds
    8/23/2018 20:00 VAV
    8/24/2018 19:30 Abandoned By Bears
    8/24/2018 20:00 Sponge
    8/24/2018 19:30 Joan Curto
    8/24/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    8/24/2018 20:00 Eric Martin
    8/24/2018 22:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/24/2018 19:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/24/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    8/25/2018 20:30 Joan Curto
    8/25/2018 17:00 Joan Curto
    8/25/2018 21:00 Howl2Go & Dueling Pianos
    8/25/2018 20:00 Jay and The Americans
    8/25/2018 22:00 Midnight Rider
    8/25/2018 22:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/25/2018 19:00 Rachelle Ferrell
    8/26/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    8/26/2018 19:30 Cheap Trick
    8/30/2018 18:30 Ignescent
    8/30/2018 19:30 Pop 2000 Tour: O-Town, Aaron Carter, Ryan Cabrera & Tyler Hilton
    8/30/2018 19:30 John Hiatt & The Goners
    8/31/2018 20:00 Zebra
    8/31/2018 19:00 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    8/31/2018 21:00 The Delta Bombers
    9/01/2018 19:00 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    9/05/2018 19:30 Fozzy
    9/06/2018 21:00 Andy Frasco & The U.N.
    9/06/2018 19:30 Rare Earth
    9/06/2018 20:30 Let's Eat Grandma
    9/06/2018 20:00 Tarja
    9/07/2018 19:00 John Mark McMillan
    9/07/2018 20:00 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    9/07/2018 19:30 Car Seat Headrest
    9/07/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    9/07/2018 19:30 Car Seat Headrest
    9/07/2018 20:00 Yes: Anderson, Rabin & Wakeman
    9/07/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
    9/08/2018 20:30 Mystic Braves
    9/08/2018 20:00 JC Brooks Band
    9/08/2018 19:30 Buffalo Tom
    9/08/2018 19:30 Fidlar
    9/08/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/08/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/09/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    9/09/2018 19:00 Alex Skolnick Trio
    9/09/2018 17:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    9/11/2018 19:30 Stereophonics
    9/12/2018 20:30 Quintron And Miss Pussycat
    9/12/2018 20:00 White Denim
    9/13/2018 20:30 Toe
    9/13/2018 19:30 Saint Etienne
    9/13/2018 19:30 Nothing But Thieves
    9/14/2018 22:00 Idles
    9/14/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    9/15/2018 19:30 Johnny Rivers & Jimmy Webb
    9/15/2018 19:00 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
    9/16/2018 19:30 Dodie Clark
    9/16/2018 17:00 Tony Danza
    9/16/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/17/2018 20:00 Mikhail Shufutinsky
    9/18/2018 20:00 Terry Bozzio
    9/19/2018 20:00 The Band of Heathens
    9/19/2018 19:30 Beth Hart
    9/20/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    9/20/2018 19:00 Amanda Shires
    9/20/2018 19:30 Angra
    9/21/2018 20:00 Never Shout Never
    9/21/2018 19:00 In Real Life
    9/21/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    9/21/2018 19:00 Alestorm
    9/22/2018 20:00 Flaccid Farewell Show
    9/22/2018 20:00 Macabre
    9/22/2018 19:30 Liverpool Legends
    9/22/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/22/2018 22:30 Rock Candy
    9/22/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/23/2018 19:30 John Popper
    9/23/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/23/2018 18:00 Dennis Tufano
    9/23/2018 17:00 The Bay City Rollers
    9/25/2018 20:30 Emma Ruth Rundle
    9/26/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/26/2018 20:00 Shakey Graves
    9/27/2018 22:00 Diet Cig
    9/27/2018 19:30 Ambrosia & Orleans
    9/29/2018 19:30 Every Mothers Nightmare
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    9/29/2018 13:00 Gorilla Biscuits
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    9/30/2018 20:00 Pig
    9/30/2018 17:00 Eric Burdon and The Animals
    9/30/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/30/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    10/01/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/01/2018 18:00 Island - Band
    10/01/2018 20:00 Jump Little Children
    10/02/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    10/02/2018 20:00 BTS - Bangtan Boys
    10/03/2018 19:00 St. Lucia
    10/03/2018 20:00 Ben Howard
    10/03/2018 20:00 BTS - Bangtan Boys
    10/03/2018 20:00 Fickle Friends
    10/04/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    10/04/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/05/2018 21:00 Eleanor Friedberger
    10/05/2018 19:30 The Revolution
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    10/05/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/05/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/06/2018 19:00 Corey Smith
    10/06/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    10/06/2018 19:00 Meg Myers
    10/06/2018 22:00 SunSquabi
    10/06/2018 21:00 Umphreys McGee
    10/06/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/06/2018 20:00 Belly - The Band
    10/07/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    10/07/2018 19:30 Noah Cyrus
    10/07/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    10/10/2018 20:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    10/10/2018 20:00 Robyn Hitchcock & The Nashville Fabs
    10/11/2018 19:30 Billy Gibbons
    10/11/2018 19:30 Little River Band & Ambrosia
    10/11/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shelia E
    10/12/2018 20:00 Justina Valentine
    10/12/2018 20:00 Thrice
    10/12/2018 19:30 Jessie J
    10/12/2018 20:00 Soil
    10/12/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/13/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    10/14/2018 19:30 Soil
    10/14/2018 20:00 Lyapis-98
    10/15/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/16/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/17/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/17/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/18/2018 20:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/18/2018 3:30 moe. - 3 Day Pass
    10/18/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/19/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/19/2018 21:00 Darwin Deez
    10/19/2018 20:00 April Wine & Kip Winger
    10/20/2018 20:30 Thunderpussy
    10/20/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/20/2018 21:00 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    10/21/2018 19:30 Lisa Stansfield
    10/21/2018 21:00 Jain
    10/22/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/22/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/23/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/23/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/24/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/24/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/25/2018 19:30 Hairball
    10/25/2018 19:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    10/26/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    10/26/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/27/2018 21:00 Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
    10/27/2018 19:00 Martin Barre
    10/27/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/28/2018 18:30 Straight No Chaser
    10/29/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    10/31/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/31/2018 19:30 Lily Allen
    11/02/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 21:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 19:30 Paula Cole
    11/03/2018 20:00 Air Supply
    11/03/2018 21:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/03/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    11/03/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Marshall Tucker Band
    11/03/2018 19:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Joy Formidable
    11/04/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    11/04/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/06/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/07/2018 19:30 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/08/2018 19:00 AJR
    11/08/2018 19:30 Cream
    11/09/2018 19:30 Jim James
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wild Nothing
    11/13/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Tenacious D
    11/14/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/15/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    11/16/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    11/17/2018 22:00 Rubblebucket
    11/20/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    11/27/2018 18:30 Kodaline
    11/28/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    11/29/2018 20:30 Andy Shauf
    11/30/2018 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/01/2018 22:00 Floorplan
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brandon James
    12/07/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    12/08/2018 19:00 Brand X
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Piano Guys
    12/09/2018 19:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
    12/09/2018 19:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    12/11/2018 19:30 Tony Orlando & Dawn
    12/14/2018 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    12/15/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    12/15/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/15/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/20/2018 19:30 98 Degrees
    12/22/2018 19:30 Kurt Vile and The Violators
    12/29/2018 20:00 The BoDeans
    2/04/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco & Two Feet
    2/07/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    2/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
    6/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/11/2018 19:00 Satan

    OTHER

    7/19/2018 20:30 All Star Grateful Dead Night
    7/19/2018 18:00 Gildapalooza
    7/20/2018 20:30 Linkin Park & Chris Cornell Tributes
    7/20/2018 20:00 Remember Jones
    7/20/2018 20:00 Time Traveller - A Tribute To The Moody Blues
    7/21/2018 21:00 8 Track
    7/21/2018 21:00 Love & Rock - Concert Musical Tribute to Women of Rock
    7/21/2018 19:00 MySpace Emo Prom
    7/22/2018 20:00 Purple Veins - Tribute to Prince
    7/24/2018 20:00 Brit Floyd
    7/26/2018 20:30 Traffick Free Benefit Show
    7/26/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Show: R.E.M. & Kick - The INXS Experience
    7/27/2018 20:00 2350 Last Call
    7/28/2018 20:00 Hollywood Swinging - Tribute to Kool and the Gang
    7/28/2018 20:30 Embrace The Foo
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Brownies & Lemonade
    8/03/2018 20:00 The Everly Set
    8/03/2018 20:00 Chicago Farmer's 40th Folkin' Birthday & Live Album Release - Night One
    8/04/2018 21:00 The Everly Set
    8/04/2018 20:00 Chicago Farmer's 40th Folkin' Birthday & Live Album Release - Night Two
    8/10/2018 19:00 Subliminal Verses
    8/11/2018 20:30 All Star Grateful Dead Night
    8/11/2018 21:00 The PI Town Party
    8/11/2018 21:00 Pajama Jammy Jam
    8/11/2018 20:00 Purple Masquerade - Prince Tribute Band
    8/11/2018 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
    8/12/2018 20:30 Western Vinyl Showcase
    8/18/2018 19:30 Sweet Diezel Jenkins
    8/23/2018 19:30 Rebel Rebel - A Tribute to David Bowie
    8/24/2018 21:00 The Heat Is On! - A Life In Concert Celebrating Rita Hayworth
    8/24/2018 21:00 Made In America - A Tribute To Toby Keith
    8/25/2018 21:00 The Heat Is On! - A Life In Concert Celebrating Rita Hayworth
    8/25/2018 19:30 Get the Led Out
    8/30/2018 20:30 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    9/01/2018 20:00 Blink180-True
    9/01/2018 20:00 Hollywood Swinging - Tribute to Kool and the Gang
    9/01/2018 20:00 Faces Of The King
    9/02/2018 21:30 RIV / Rainbo Reunion
    9/05/2018 19:30 New World Men - A Tribute to Rush
    9/12/2018 20:30 Jon Hopkins
    9/13/2018 19:30 Classic Deep Purple Live
    9/18/2018 20:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    9/20/2018 19:30 Hotel California
    9/21/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    9/21/2018 19:30 I Am King - The Michael Jackson Experience
    9/22/2018 18:30 The Phatbeatz Birthday Bash
    9/22/2018 21:00 Abbarama
    9/22/2018 21:00 Boy Band Night
    9/22/2018 20:00 The The Band Band
    9/25/2018 19:00 Megative
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tribute To Chavela Vargas
    9/28/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/28/2018 20:00 Classic Rock Experience
    9/28/2018 20:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
    9/29/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    9/29/2018 20:30 90s Dance Party
    9/30/2018 19:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 19:30 Amazing Johnathan
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mellencougar
    10/06/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/10/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    10/13/2018 20:00 Take Me To the River
    10/19/2018 20:00 Southern Accents
    10/19/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Ultimate Elvis Tribute: Shawn Klush
    10/21/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    10/21/2018 13:00 World's Largest Daytime House Party
    10/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Cabaret Professionals Annual Gala
    10/25/2018 21:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tune-Yards
    10/27/2018 16:00 ISU Family Weekend Dueling Pianos
    10/28/2018 14:00 A Tribute to Barbra Streisand & Frank Sinatra - The Concert That Never Was
    11/02/2018 20:00 Canned Heat, Humble Pie & Yardbirds
    11/16/2018 15:00 Dweezil Zappa Guitar Masterclass
    11/17/2018 21:00 Anthem - Classic Rock & Beyond!
    11/23/2018 20:00 Deacon Blues
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cornerstones of Rock
    12/03/2018 19:30 Illinois Bicentennial Celebration
    12/18/2018 19:30 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/18/2018 15:00 Unforgettable - A Tribute to Nat King Cole
    12/22/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's

    NEW AGE

    7/21/2018 18:00 Gaither Vocal Band
    7/21/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    10/03/2018 19:30 Sacred Chant Concert: Snatam Kaur
    10/04/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    10/05/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/06/2018 19:00 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
    11/16/2018 19:00 Big Church Night Out
    12/15/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller

    LATIN

    8/04/2018 20:00 Yuridia
    8/10/2018 22:00 Silvestre Dangond
    8/12/2018 16:00 El Charro y La Mayrita
    8/18/2018 20:00 Conjunto Primavera
    8/19/2018 19:00 Pepe Aguilar & Christian Nodal
    8/23/2018 20:00 Viva Latino Live: Daddy Yankee, Bad Bunny, Becky G, Natti Natasha & Jowell and Randy
    8/25/2018 20:00 Guadalupe Pineda
    8/25/2018 20:00 Camila & Sin Bandera
    8/30/2018 20:00 Pedro Capo
    9/01/2018 20:00 Los Pies Negros
    9/08/2018 20:30 Mocedades
    9/14/2018 20:30 Residente
    9/14/2018 20:00 Gipsy Kings
    9/16/2018 17:00 Fiesta Ravinia: Los Tigres del Norte
    9/22/2018 20:00 Kabah
    9/23/2018 13:00 Mikey O's Sunday Salsa Social: Michael Stuart
    9/23/2018 19:00 Aida Cuevas
    9/29/2018 21:00 Jesus Adrian Romero
    9/29/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chayanne
    10/05/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    10/13/2018 20:00 Rata Blanca
    10/16/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra
    11/03/2018 20:00 Los Temerarios
    11/04/2018 18:00 Pasquale Esposito
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lila Downs
    11/16/2018 20:00 Alejandro Fernandez
    2/09/2019 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/19/2018 20:00 Nate Smith
    7/20/2018 21:00 The Flat Cats
    7/21/2018 20:00 Robert Cray
    7/24/2018 20:00 Marcus Johnson
    7/27/2018 20:00 Sonny Landreth
    7/27/2018 21:00 Funky Butt Brass Band
    8/03/2018 21:00 The Flat Cats
    8/09/2018 20:00 TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo
    8/10/2018 19:30 TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb Mo Band
    8/13/2018 20:00 Jean Luc Ponty
    8/14/2018 20:30 Bonzo Terks
    8/14/2018 20:00 Jean Luc Ponty
    8/16/2018 20:00 Robben Ford
    8/23/2018 21:30 Chick Corea Trio
    8/23/2018 19:00 Chick Corea Trio
    8/26/2018 18:00 The Rhythm Rockets
    8/26/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/29/2018 21:30 Jeff Bradshaw
    8/29/2018 19:00 Jeff Bradshaw
    9/14/2018 20:00 Buddy Guy, Quinn Sullivan & Carlise Guy
    9/21/2018 20:00 Hozier
    9/24/2018 20:00 Taj Mahal Trio
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dead Letter Office - A Tribute To R.E.M.
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven
    9/30/2018 19:30 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/05/2018 23:45 The Motet
    10/12/2018 19:30 Pat Metheny, Antonio Sanchez, Linda Oh & Gwilym Simcock
    10/12/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/14/2018 20:30 Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids
    10/19/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
    10/19/2018 20:00 Duke Street Kings & Michael McDermott
    10/20/2018 19:30 Diana Krall
    10/21/2018 15:00 Lainie Kazan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Masego
    11/03/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    3/08/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/09/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa

    HOLIDAY

    12/12/2018 19:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/23/2018 19:00 Dark Side of Yule - Christmas Meets Classic Rock

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/20/2018 21:00 Metalachi
    7/21/2018 19:00 Armored Saint
    7/25/2018 19:00 Sworn Enemy
    7/25/2018 17:30 Rage Fest: Attila
    7/28/2018 20:00 My Metal Heart, Diver Down & Lights Out Chicago
    7/28/2018 22:00 Redline Messiah
    7/28/2018 18:00 Day of The Maggots
    7/30/2018 19:00 Deafheaven
    8/08/2018 18:00 Traitors
    8/08/2018 20:00 Witch Mountain
    8/11/2018 19:30 Halestorm
    8/11/2018 20:00 Halestorm & Mastodon
    8/13/2018 19:00 Bewitcher
    8/13/2018 19:00 The Acacia Strain
    8/16/2018 20:00 Batushka
    8/16/2018 20:00 Night Demon
    8/17/2018 20:00 Batushka
    8/18/2018 19:00 Dopethrone
    8/21/2018 20:00 Dimmu Borgir
    8/24/2018 20:00 88 Fingers Louie
    8/25/2018 18:00 Psyclon Nine & Panic Lift
    8/28/2018 19:30 Tombs
    8/30/2018 20:00 Persefone
    8/30/2018 18:00 WQLZ 25th Birthday Bash: All That Remains, FUEL, Fozzy, Adelitas Way & Stone Broken
    8/31/2018 19:00 Venom Inc
    8/31/2018 21:00 Monolord
    9/01/2018 20:30 Sumac
    9/05/2018 18:00 Parkway Drive, August Burns Red, The Devil Wears Prada & Polaris
    9/08/2018 18:00 Demolition Hammer
    9/13/2018 19:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    9/15/2018 19:00 Jag Panzer
    9/18/2018 20:00 Pallbearer & Tribulation
    9/21/2018 19:30 Life of Agony
    9/21/2018 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Stone Sour
    9/22/2018 19:00 Nonpoint, He Is Legend & Letters From The Fire
    9/29/2018 20:00 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
    10/02/2018 19:30 Monster Magnet
    10/04/2018 19:00 Carach Angren
    10/06/2018 19:30 Wintersun
    10/06/2018 20:00 Jack Russell's Great White, Firehouse & Downtread
    10/10/2018 20:00 Paradise Lost
    10/12/2018 19:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    10/18/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/20/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/21/2018 20:00 Trivium
    10/25/2018 19:00 GWAR
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/27/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/28/2018 18:30 GWAR
    11/01/2018 19:30 John 5 & Wednesday 13
    11/01/2018 19:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/09/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/16/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/30/2018 20:00 Winger

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/20/2018 3:30 Tailgate N' Tallboys: The Charlie Daniels Band, Sawyer Brown & Cody Jinks - 2 Day Pass
    7/20/2018 16:00 Colombian Festival - Friday Admission
    7/21/2018 12:00 Colombian Festival - Saturday Admission
    7/21/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    7/22/2018 12:00 Colombian Festival - Sunday Admission
    8/03/2018 11:00 Lollapalooza: Bruno Mars, The National, Post Malone & Tyler The Creator - Friday Pass
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Sabrina Claudio
    8/04/2018 11:00 Lollapalooza: The Weeknd, Vampire Weekend, Logic & St. Vincent - Saturday Pass
    8/05/2018 11:00 Lollapalooza: Jack White, Odesza, Lil Uzi Vert & Portugal. The Man - Sunday Pass
    8/10/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/11/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/25/2018 14:30 I Am Fest
    8/31/2018 15:00 North Coast Music Festival - Friday Admission
    9/01/2018 13:00 North Coast Music Festival - Saturday Admission
    9/02/2018 13:00 North Coast Music Festival - Sunday Admission
    9/13/2018 20:30 Trouble In Paradise: Facs
    9/14/2018 21:00 Trouble In Paradise
    9/15/2018 20:00 Trouble In Paradise
    9/20/2018 20:30 Cold Waves VII Kick Off Party
    9/21/2018 22:00 Cold Waves VII: Kontravoid vs. Acucrack
    9/21/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Ohgr
    9/22/2018 22:00 Cold Waves VII: Rhys Fulber vs. Blixboy
    9/22/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Meat Beat Manifesto
    9/23/2018 18:30 Cold Waves VII & Front Line Assembly
    10/05/2018 3:30 Creeker Fest - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 17:00 Progtoberfest IV

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/22/2018 17:00 BJ Thomas
    7/27/2018 20:30 Eli Young Band
    7/27/2018 20:00 Us The Duo
    7/27/2018 19:00 Trace Adkins
    7/28/2018 19:00 Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters
    7/31/2018 20:30 Jen Cloher
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Tyler Childers & Larkin Poe
    8/03/2018 20:00 Cash Campbell
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Anderson East & The Dales
    8/05/2018 19:00 Josh Turner
    8/08/2018 20:30 Olivia Chaney
    8/08/2018 20:30 Jess Williamson
    8/10/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts & Dan and Shay
    8/11/2018 20:00 Trace Adkins
    8/14/2018 20:00 Luke Combs & Ashley McBryde
    8/17/2018 19:00 Chris Young
    8/17/2018 3:30 Grand Nationals: Blackberry Smoke, JJ Grey and Mofro & Thomas Wynn and The Believers - 2 Day Pass
    8/17/2018 20:00 Brett Eldredge
    8/18/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    8/19/2018 20:30 Cole Swindell
    8/19/2018 20:00 Brantley Gilbert
    8/23/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    8/25/2018 19:00 Ben Haggard
    8/25/2018 19:30 Blackberry Smoke
    8/25/2018 19:00 Miranda Lambert & Little Big Town
    8/28/2018 19:30 Brothers Osborne
    8/28/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett
    9/01/2018 19:30 Phil Vassar
    9/01/2018 16:00 Luke Bryan, Sam Hunt & Jon Pardi
    9/02/2018 17:00 Sweet Dreams of You: Katie Deal Sings Patsy Cline
    9/02/2018 13:00 Sweet Dreams of You: Katie Deal Sings Patsy Cline
    9/06/2018 19:00 Austin Stirling
    9/06/2018 19:00 Mt. Joy
    9/07/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    9/07/2018 20:30 Punch Brothers
    9/07/2018 20:00 Jake Owen & Jordan Davis
    9/10/2018 20:00 Paul Brady
    9/11/2018 21:00 Steve'n'Seagulls
    9/12/2018 19:30 Anderson East
    9/13/2018 20:00 Lucy Spraggan
    9/14/2018 19:00 Randy Rogers Band
    9/15/2018 20:00 JD McPherson
    9/15/2018 20:00 Randy Rogers Band & Parker McCollum
    9/15/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/16/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/16/2018 20:00 Dar Williams
    9/19/2018 19:00 The HillBenders
    9/27/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    9/28/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/05/2018 19:00 Granger Smith, Diamond Rio, Elliot Pearson & Clusterpluck
    10/05/2018 20:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/06/2018 21:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/06/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/07/2018 19:00 Artimus Pyle Band
    10/11/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shooter Jennings
    10/12/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/13/2018 20:00 Alabama
    10/19/2018 20:00 Anthony Orio
    10/27/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/01/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/10/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    11/11/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/16/2018 21:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    12/01/2018 21:00 Savoy Brown
    12/14/2018 19:00 Midland
    1/31/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves

    COMEDY

    7/19/2018 20:00 Second City: Dream Freaks Fall From Space
    7/20/2018 20:00 Second City: Dream Freaks Fall From Space
    7/21/2018 17:00 The Gathering
    7/21/2018 19:00 The Ice Cream Joint
    7/21/2018 22:30 Whirled News Tonight
    7/21/2018 20:00 Whirled News Tonight
    7/22/2018 22:00 Karaoke Storytellers - Improvised Feature Length Comedy
    7/28/2018 22:30 Whirled News Tonight
    7/28/2018 20:00 Whirled News Tonight
    7/28/2018 19:00 The Ice Cream Joint
    7/29/2018 22:00 Karaoke Storytellers - Improvised Feature Length Comedy
    8/03/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    8/03/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    8/03/2018 20:00 Whoopi Goldberg
    8/07/2018 22:30 Amanda Seales' Smart, Funny and Black
    8/09/2018 20:00 Jim Breuer
    8/10/2018 19:00 Rodney Carrington
    8/12/2018 19:30 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    8/15/2018 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
    8/17/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    8/18/2018 20:00 Brew Crew Comedy Tour
    8/19/2018 19:30 Marc Maron
    8/25/2018 19:00 David Dobrik & Jason Nash
    8/26/2018 19:30 Michael Ian Black
    9/11/2018 19:00 Heather Land
    9/13/2018 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    9/14/2018 20:00 Russell Peters
    9/15/2018 20:00 Paul Rodriguez
    9/16/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    9/16/2018 19:00 Wayne Brady
    9/20/2018 19:30 William Shatner
    9/21/2018 20:00 Hari Kondabolu
    9/21/2018 20:00 Maz Jobrani
    9/21/2018 20:00 Ron White
    9/25/2018 20:00 All Killa No Filla
    9/28/2018 18:30 Kyle Kinane
    9/28/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    9/28/2018 19:00 Jim Jefferies
    9/29/2018 22:30 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/29/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/01/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/05/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway
    10/05/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    10/06/2018 20:00 Chi City Comedy Jam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/19/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    10/20/2018 20:00 Franco Escamilla
    10/26/2018 19:30 Aparna Nancherla
    10/28/2018 17:00 The Uncle Louie Variety Show
    11/03/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jo Koy
    11/04/2018 18:00 Jo Koy
    11/08/2018 22:30 Bill Burr
    11/08/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/10/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    11/15/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/18/2018 19:30 Pablo Francisco
    11/18/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    11/19/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/20/2018 19:30 David Sedaris
    12/02/2018 19:00 Jimmy Carr
    12/31/2018 15:00 Jeff Dunham
    12/31/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    1/12/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
    1/23/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham

    CLASSICAL

    7/21/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
    7/22/2018 17:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
    7/23/2018 18:00 Leon Fleisher
    7/23/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Gershwin's Rhapsody in Blue
    7/27/2018 21:00 Late Night With Leonard Bernstein
    7/28/2018 11:00 Peoria Symphony Orchestra: George Stelluto - Leonard Bernstein: 100 Years Young
    7/28/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Bernstein's Mass
    7/28/2018 11:00 Peoria Symphony Orchestra: George Stelluto - Leonard Bernstein: 100 Years Young
    8/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emil de Cou - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
    8/02/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emil de Cou - Raiders of the Lost Ark
    8/04/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Beethoven's 5th
    8/08/2018 18:00 Ravinia Steans Music Institute: Program for Singers
    8/09/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - James Conlon & Garrick Ohlsson
    8/11/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Italian Opera Favorites
    8/13/2018 18:00 Ravinia Steans Music Institute: Classic Canciones from Spain and Latin America
    8/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Gersen - Vertigo
    8/18/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Igor Levit
    8/19/2018 17:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Frederica von Stade
    8/21/2018 20:00 Chicago Philharmonic: Michael Stern - The Red Violin
    8/25/2018 18:00 Pacifica Quartet
    8/28/2018 18:00 Christopher Park
    9/11/2018 18:00 Drew Petersen
    9/13/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Master Chorale: Grant Gershon - Lagrime di San Pietro
    9/16/2018 19:00 Andre Rieu
    9/21/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/22/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/25/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Shostakovich Babi Yar
    9/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/28/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    9/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Sheherazade
    10/04/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/05/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Brahms
    10/06/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Jurassic Park In Concert
    10/07/2018 15:00 Jerusalem Quartet
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler 3
    10/12/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler's Symphony No 3
    10/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/14/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Mahler Symphony No. 3
    10/18/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev
    10/19/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/20/2018 14:30 Shen Yun Symphony Orchestra
    10/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Daniil Trifonov - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 3
    10/25/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/27/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: David Syme - Romeo & Juliet
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Bruckner & Beethoven
    10/28/2018 15:00 Pierre-laurent Aimard & Tamara Stefanovich
    10/30/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Hatink - Hatink, Bruckner & Beethoven
    11/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana Ma Vlast
    11/02/2018 20:00 Branford Marsalis Quartet & Roy Hargrove
    11/02/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Barenboim - Smetana
    11/04/2018 15:00 Czech Philharmonic Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Fiser & Dvorak
    11/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/09/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/10/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Old War Poems
    11/10/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Verdi Requiem
    11/11/2018 15:00 Denis Matsuev
    11/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concero No. 1
    11/17/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/18/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto No. 1
    11/23/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/24/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/25/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
    11/29/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    11/30/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/01/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/01/2018 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Edwin Outwater - The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/02/2018 15:00 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The Nutcracker
    12/02/2018 15:00 Cedric Tiberghien
    12/04/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - All Mozart
    12/06/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/07/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/08/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/11/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - The Inextinguishable Symphony
    12/13/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky 6
    12/14/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/14/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6
    12/15/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/15/2018 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchakovsky Symphony No. 6
    12/16/2018 16:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/16/2018 13:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/20/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/21/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/21/2018 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
    12/22/2018 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/22/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 14:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Halls - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 19:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski & Storm Large - Merry, Merry Chicago!
    12/30/2018 14:30 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
    1/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/11/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/12/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Elgar Enigma Variations
    1/19/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Bach & Haydn
    1/27/2019 15:00 Leif Ove Andsnes
    2/12/2019 19:00 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Daniele Gatti - Brahms & Strauss
    2/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/15/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - North By Northwest
    2/16/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Schubert Revisited
    2/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/17/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
    2/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/22/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozard Requiem
    2/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - The Mozart Requiem
    2/24/2019 15:00 Beatrice Rana
    3/03/2019 15:00 Behzod Abduraimov
    3/07/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/09/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Behind The Mask
    3/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/10/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
    3/14/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/15/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven & Wagner
    3/17/2019 15:00 Anne-Sophie Mutter
    3/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/22/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - An American In Paris
    3/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Mendelssohn Scottish Symphony
    3/26/2019 19:30 San Francisco Symphony: Michael Tilson Thomas - Mendelssohn & Beethoven
    3/28/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/29/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/30/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Scott Speck - Flash Back, Flash Forward
    3/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    3/31/2019 15:00 Maurizio Pollini
    4/02/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Strauss & Bartok
    4/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich 9
    4/05/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/06/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Brahms & Mendelssohn
    4/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Shostakovich Symphony No. 9
    4/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/12/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine - Chopin & The Mermaid
    4/14/2019 15:00 Midori & Jean-Yves Thiabaudet
    4/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/19/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms' Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/20/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/23/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel & Emanuel Ax - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/27/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Znaider - Mahler 1
    4/28/2019 15:00 Murray Perahia
    5/01/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman & Evgeny Kissin
    5/02/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/04/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/07/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Pines of Rome
    5/09/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/10/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/11/2019 19:30 Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
    5/11/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Uchida & Mozart
    5/12/2019 15:00 Evgeny Kissin
    5/16/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/17/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/18/2019 12:45 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 11:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra Family Matinee: Thomas Wilkins - Pictures from an Exhibition
    5/18/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mikko Franck - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/21/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Miik Franck & Hilary Hahn - Sibelius Violin Concerto
    5/23/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/24/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/25/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/26/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Rodrigo Concierto de Aranjuez
    5/30/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    5/31/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/01/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher & The Joffrey Ballet - Stravinsky
    6/06/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/07/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/08/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/09/2019 15:00 Rudolf Buchbinder
    6/11/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Wagner & Brahms
    6/13/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/14/2019 13:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/15/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - An American In Paris
    6/21/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/23/2019 15:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida
    6/25/2019 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Aida

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    8/04/2018 11:00 Laurie Berkner
    9/29/2018 21:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/12/2018 18:30 The Wild Kratts Live!

    BLUEGRASS

    9/29/2018 18:30 Alison Krauss
    10/05/2018 20:30 Spafford
    10/06/2018 23:30 Spafford
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Dead South

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 19:30 Eyehategod
    7/19/2018 20:00 Bryan Callen
    7/20/2018 20:00 Thundershark
    7/20/2018 22:00 Bryan Callen
    7/20/2018 19:00 Bryan Callen
    7/21/2018 17:30 Jason Mraz, Smokey Robinson & O.A.R.
    7/21/2018 20:00 The Leptons
    7/22/2018 19:30 The Footlight District
    7/22/2018 18:00 He Is We
    7/23/2018 20:00 The Dreadnoughts
    7/24/2018 12:30 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    7/24/2018 19:00 Havok
    7/24/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    7/26/2018 19:30 The Smithereens & Marshall Crenshaw
    7/26/2018 19:30 Knox Hamilton & Brother Sundance
    7/27/2018 18:30 Negative Scanner
    7/27/2018 20:00 The Smithereens & Marshall Crenshaw
    7/27/2018 20:00 The Alarm
    7/27/2018 20:00 My Bloody Valentine
    7/27/2018 19:30 Animal Collective
    7/28/2018 20:30 Oneida
    7/28/2018 19:30 Reanimate The Fallen
    7/28/2018 14:00 Hot Chip DJ Set
    7/28/2018 21:00 Local H
    7/28/2018 22:00 Against Me!
    7/28/2018 20:00 My Bloody Valentine
    7/28/2018 17:00 Gin Blossoms
    7/29/2018 20:30 June Pastel
    7/29/2018 14:00 So Cool Family Tour
    7/30/2018 20:30 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    7/31/2018 19:30 The Melvins
    7/31/2018 20:30 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    8/01/2018 14:30 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    8/01/2018 20:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Rebelution & DJ Mel
    8/01/2018 20:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Tycho
    8/01/2018 21:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Franz Ferdinand
    8/01/2018 19:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Lany & Harry Hudson
    8/01/2018 19:00 Sleep - Band
    8/02/2018 20:00 Frank Orrall
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Slaves & Vamos
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Gang of Youths & Matt Maeson
    8/02/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Highly Suspect & Cleopatrick
    8/02/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Parquet Courts & Dream Wife
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Basement & Montrose Man
    8/03/2018 23:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Houndmouth & Lewis Capaldi
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Rusko & Oshi
    8/03/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Arizona - Band & The Aces
    8/03/2018 20:00 Mephiskapheles
    8/04/2018 22:00 Lollapalooza Aftershow: Rex Orange County
    8/05/2018 20:30 Sun Seeker & Skyway Man
    8/05/2018 19:00 Black Oak Arkansas
    8/06/2018 20:00 The Melvins
    8/07/2018 19:00 Highly Suspect
    8/10/2018 21:00 Tributosaurus Becomes Bob Dylan
    8/10/2018 22:00 Bedlem, Dead Country Gentlemen and The Hyss
    8/10/2018 21:00 Sparta
    8/10/2018 19:30 Dick Dale
    8/11/2018 20:00 Dead To Fall
    8/11/2018 19:00 The Spill Canvas
    8/11/2018 20:00 OneRepublic
    8/11/2018 20:30 Book of Love
    8/11/2018 20:00 Simulacrum
    8/11/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/11/2018 19:30 The Gaslight Anthem
    8/12/2018 19:30 Psychostick
    8/12/2018 18:00 Zack Baumgartner, Angels of Duality, Brad Yeoman, Brendan Markwood & The Recall
    8/13/2018 19:30 Tinariwen
    8/13/2018 19:30 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/14/2018 19:30 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/15/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/17/2018 21:00 Billy Don Burns
    8/18/2018 20:30 Meat Wave
    8/18/2018 19:00 Ben Weasel And His Iron String Quartet
    8/18/2018 19:00 Toad The Wet Sprocket
    8/18/2018 19:30 Beach House
    8/18/2018 19:30 Pearl Jam
    8/20/2018 19:30 Pearl Jam
    8/21/2018 20:30 Efrim Manuel Menuck
    8/23/2018 20:30 Palm - The Band
    8/24/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    8/24/2018 21:00 Prefuse 73
    8/24/2018 20:00 King Louie
    8/24/2018 18:30 Mr. Blotto
    8/24/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule & The Avett Brothers
    8/25/2018 20:30 The Men
    8/25/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    8/28/2018 20:30 The Molochs
    8/29/2018 19:30 Powerglove
    8/29/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    8/30/2018 19:00 Set It Off
    8/31/2018 19:30 Buckcherry
    9/01/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/02/2018 18:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    9/05/2018 21:00 Vitalic
    9/05/2018 20:00 Wovenhand
    9/05/2018 19:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/06/2018 20:00 Shonen Knife
    9/06/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    9/08/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/08/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy, Machine Gun Kelly & Rise Against
    9/10/2018 20:30 Gang Gang Dance
    9/11/2018 19:00 Mark Kozelek
    9/12/2018 19:30 Orgy
    9/13/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/14/2018 21:00 Deaf Wish
    9/14/2018 19:30 Orgy
    9/14/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    9/15/2018 17:00 Mushroomhead
    9/16/2018 20:30 Local H
    9/20/2018 18:00 Tilian
    9/22/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    9/22/2018 20:00 Eptic
    9/22/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/23/2018 20:30 Shiner
    9/23/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    9/23/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    9/24/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/25/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/25/2018 20:00 Charlatans Uk
    9/26/2018 17:30 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/26/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/26/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    9/28/2018 21:00 Lucero
    9/28/2018 20:00 Willy Porter Band
    9/29/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
    9/30/2018 19:30 Lucero
    9/30/2018 19:00 Borns
    10/01/2018 19:30 Noah Gundersen
    10/02/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Growlers
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    10/04/2018 21:00 The Presets
    10/04/2018 20:00 Cherub
    10/05/2018 21:00 Django Django
    10/05/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/05/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/05/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/06/2018 19:00 Poi Dog Pondering
    10/06/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/07/2018 19:30 Andy Grammer
    10/07/2018 19:30 Blue October
    10/07/2018 19:30 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/10/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/11/2018 19:30 Brian Fallon
    10/12/2018 21:00 Supersuckers
    10/12/2018 19:00 Tigers Jaw
    10/12/2018 21:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    10/12/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/13/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/13/2018 21:00 One Way Street
    10/14/2018 21:00 Local H
    10/16/2018 19:30 Gorillaz
    10/17/2018 3:30 Minus The Bear
    10/17/2018 20:00 Captured By Robots
    10/17/2018 19:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/17/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/18/2018 21:30 Captured By Robots
    10/18/2018 19:30 Candlebox
    10/19/2018 21:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/19/2018 3:30 Zeds Dead - 2 Day Pass
    10/19/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/19/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/19/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/19/2018 19:30 Arch Enemy
    10/20/2018 21:00 Zeds Dead
    10/20/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/22/2018 19:30 Public Image Ltd
    10/24/2018 21:00 Lauv
    10/25/2018 22:00 OTT
    10/25/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 3:30 Phish - 3 Day Pass
    10/26/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/26/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/26/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/27/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    10/27/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    10/28/2018 19:30 Phish
    10/31/2018 20:00 Ween
    10/31/2018 20:30 Shannon and The Clams
    10/31/2018 19:30 Doyle's Halloween Bash
    11/01/2018 19:30 KT Tunstall
    11/01/2018 20:30 Exploded View
    11/02/2018 20:00 Doyle
    11/02/2018 19:30 Ty Segall
    11/03/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    11/04/2018 19:30 Violent Femmes
    11/04/2018 17:30 Good Charlotte
    11/09/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/10/2018 20:30 Wookiefoot
    11/14/2018 18:30 Poppy
    11/14/2018 19:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daughters
    11/17/2018 19:30 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/17/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/18/2018 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/18/2018 20:00 Local H
    11/18/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/29/2018 19:15 Ministry
    12/01/2018 20:30 Mutual Benefit
    12/01/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/01/2018 20:30 Ezra Furman
    12/08/2018 18:30 Cavetown
    12/14/2018 20:30 Estas Tonne
    12/29/2018 20:00 Kindred
    3/19/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    9/08/2018 20:30 Tony Bennett
    10/07/2018 15:00 Gene Chandler, Glen Leonard, Joel Coleman & Joe Blunt
    1/12/2019 20:00 The Bronx Wanderers