Press "Enter" to skip to content

Peru Parkside School, honor roll 2022-2023 first trimester

Parkside Elementary School in Peru announced its honor roll for the first trimester of the 2022-2023 school year.

High honor roll

Fifth grade

Allie Baumgarten, Camdyn Bentley, Emma Bilguun, Arabella Brown, Isabella Cardona, Caleb Cass, Rudy Dinges, Sienna Edgcomb, Vienna Fitzpatrick, Brody Fletcher, Layla Hungerford, Guiliana Koehler, Claire Lowery, Thomas McClain, Aubrey Miller, Briahnna Mosell, Olivia Rathbun, Abigail Redmon, Jema Scholle, Brendon Suarez, Fiona Tran, Roddick Wagner, Harper White

Sixth grade

Carter Barto, Joseph Bunzell, Romeo Cabrera, Kaleb Campbell, Keegan Doubet, Kyle Doubet, Henry Duttlinger, Harper Goode, Carter Lester, Ryan Owczarek, Sara Shin, Gabrielle Smith, Trevor Tomlinson

Seventh grade

Hope Antkowiak, Millie Bowers, Riley Buffo, Margaret Bumgarner, Anthony Dowding, Ellie Draper, Arley George, Grayson Grzybowski, Griffin Kellett, Ella Lannen, Eva Larios, Matthew Mackrow, Parker McClain, Johnathan Michael, Mia Michaelson, Kacper Murawski, JoAn Murphy, Miller Pangrcic, Madyson Putman, Isanya Roberson, Riley Russell, Jalynn Sanders, Annika Skoog, Charlie Slusarek, Emma Spayer

Eighth grade

Faith Ankiewicz, Michael Booker, Georgianette Buffo, Eliana Cervantes, Charley Clifford, Alexander Crane, Adelyn Dawson, Camden Greathouse, Gwendolyn Gress, Jacob Hall, Damon Hash, Morgan Knowles, Emma Kolczaski, Brandon Lamps, Adelyn Leone, Christopher Mackrow, Lucy Maus, Stuart McGunnigal, Tai Nguyen, Tam Nguyen, Desmond O’Dell, Zayden O’Dell, Audrey Olson, Prit Patel, Landon Puetz, Endrew Sell, Michaela Smith, Kyle Spelich, Benjamin Swanson, Shayla Turczyn, Gianni Verucchi, Peyton Wilson

Honor roll

Fifth grade

Ryan Artos, Jason Bryant, Isaac Cimei, Elijah Coba, Noah Elder, Makenna Gift, Lilyonna Greathouse, Nicholas Hermosillo, Mavily Hernandez, Bently Hughes, Jackson Jeffries, Kenneth Kilanowski, Keelie Kostos, Aiden Kurrle, Jose Larios, Brayden Lindbergh, Joscelyn Lopez, Mina McFadden, Ayven Michael, Maddyx Nadolski, Rhyley O’Brien, Naleea Orsborn, Nhathoa Phan, Natalie Rebholz, Trevor Rutkowski, Gabriella Slover, Cameron Small-Jeffrey, Aly Smith, Dwayne Starr, Ellary Taylor, Josephine Taylor, Jesus Valdes, Dion Ward, Jr.

Sixth grade

Mason Beyer, Jazelle Black, Louis Budnick, Sibelius Buffo, Molly Bumgarner, Savannah Cadwallader, Anthony DelPivo, Gavin Espinoza, Cayleb Fortes, Bryce Foster, Aubrianna Gadison, Kahne Gentert, Carylis Gonzalez, Liam Harmon, MaKayla Hoffman, Chase Martin, Levi Martin, Sophia Mosell, Reagan Rahberg, Carter Spence, Ruby Stash, Gracie Tinkler, Maddelynn Znaniecki

Seventh grade

Dulce Bermudez, Julian Brand, Briggs Brown, Anna Bufmack, Gabriel Bunch, Mia Chase, Ava Cumming, Makyha Davis, Aiden Dziarnowski, Weison Guo, Kailey Harper, Sarah Hawkins, Alexzander Higgins, Maci Horn, Logan Kirkman, Alejandro Mason, Alexander Monjaras-Aguirre, Brock Pikul, Vivianna Raccuglia, Kye Smith, Emma Tomlinson, Cole Vaccaro, Lilly Whitecotton, Ryan Zusefin

Eighth grade

Pristeen Baker, Camryn Burrell, Brody Burris, Vizion Byrd, Calen Cass, Sophia Chiero, Jayden Coffey, Jareliz DeJesus, Geno Dinges, Noah Escobedo, Reese Fenza, Dylan Hanson, Carson Herman, Christine Huettemann, Jackson Hungerford, Gentiana Imeri, Lilly Larson, Elijah Lindenmeyer, Sarah Lowery, Paityn Maurice, Brooke Maynard, Connor O’Flanagan, Trevione Orsborn, Andrea Peterson, Elleona Plum, Gertrude Rathbun, Briannah Tarkowski-Doubet, Alec Tomsha

Source: The Daily Chronicle

Be First to Comment

    Leave a Reply